Admission Procedure 3

In accordance with Admission Procedure 3 (formerly Bylaw 15), we are required to publish the names of all applicants for membership at Technician, Member and Fellow grade. These names will remain published on the ICE website for 28 days.

If any Corporate Member knows any reason why any of the applicants listed below is not a fit and proper person to become a Technician, Member or Fellow of ICE, they should communicate in writing to the Director General and Secretary immediately.

Surname First name Grade Region Employer Date
Bond Jack Robert CEng MICE North East 48.3 Scaffold Design 01/10/2021
Krizanac Kristina EngTech MICE North East 48.3 Scaffold Design 01/10/2021
Singer Joshua EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber A - One + 01/10/2021
Fitzgibbon Steven CEng MICE South West ABS Consulting 01/10/2021
Hughes Michael CEng MICE North West ARUP 01/10/2021
Sanchez Styles Cristina CEng MICE East of England AECOM 01/10/2021
Alper Ceren CEng MICE London AECOM 01/10/2021
Dafalla Mazin CEng MICE London AECOM 01/10/2021
Staikos Dimitrios CEng MICE London AECOM 01/10/2021
Hartigan Rikki EngTech MICE London AECOM 01/10/2021
Peacock Kayleigh CEng MICE North East AECOM 01/10/2021
Klavins-Bridge Melissa Fay CEng MICE North West AECOM 01/10/2021
Munn Nicholas John CEng MICE North West AECOM 01/10/2021
Potts Adam EngTech MICE North West AECOM 01/10/2021
Sankah Daniel Tei-Mensah EngTech MICE North West AECOM 01/10/2021
Lee Jack David IEng MICE North West AECOM 01/10/2021
Muzondo Fainos IEng MICE North West AECOM 01/10/2021
McClean Jonathan CEng MICE Northern Ireland AECOM 01/10/2021
Tate Kerri CEng MICE Northern Ireland AECOM 01/10/2021
Davis Ryan EngTech MICE Northern Ireland AECOM 01/10/2021
Chak Yuk Shing CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Chan Ho Fat CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Chan Ho Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Cheung Ka Ming CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Chong Ka Chun CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Ho Wing Kei CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Lam Wai Fong CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Lau Chun Kit Anthony CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Lee Hoi Yin CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Leung Chung Yin CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Ng Ping Kwan CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Tsang Hoi Yee Tammy CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Wong Cheuk Yan CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Zhang Jiaxin CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Dinnett Andrew James CEng MICE Scotland AECOM 01/10/2021
Judd Philippa CEng MICE Scotland AECOM 01/10/2021
Ong Koh Kwun CEng MICE Scotland AECOM 01/10/2021
Smith Steven CEng MICE Scotland AECOM 01/10/2021
Green Steven IEng MICE Scotland AECOM 01/10/2021
Pritchard Dagmar CEng MICE South East England AECOM 01/10/2021
Rust Christopher CEng MICE South East England AECOM 01/10/2021
Walters Jennifer CEng MICE South East England AECOM 01/10/2021
Di Cesare Alessandro EngTech MICE South East England AECOM 01/10/2021
Hutchins Richard IEng MICE South East England AECOM 01/10/2021
Ortiz Alvarez Pamela Giselle CEng MICE South West AECOM 01/10/2021
Shanks Rory CEng MICE South West AECOM 01/10/2021
Whitrow Todd EngTech MICE South West AECOM 01/10/2021
Rahim Shah CEng MICE West Midlands AECOM 01/10/2021
Zhang Chi CEng MICE West Midlands AECOM 01/10/2021
Stratford Ross EngTech MICE West Midlands AECOM 01/10/2021
Duff Andrew CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber AECOM 01/10/2021
Feng Zetian CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Ho Ka Tsun CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Hui Wing Hin CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Mok Chi Hung CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Or Hiu Man CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Tam Lok Hang CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Tse Sing Yau CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Wong Ngai Po CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Wong Sing Lam CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Ho Po Chuen CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Wu Fai Fai CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Chiu Wai CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Lo Kwok Wai CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
So Kin Chung CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Zhang Jingliang CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Yang Xihe CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Zeng Edward Yan Chak CEng MICE London AECOM 01/10/2021
Wong Wai Shing CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Jamgade Aparna EngTech MICE Northern Ireland AECOM 01/10/2021
Shetty Sandeep Kumar CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM 01/10/2021
Lai Fai Po CEng MICE Overseas/Other AGC Flat Galss 01/10/2021
Liu Bowen CEng MICE Overseas/Other Aggressive Construction 01/10/2021
Kong Hoi Ki CEng MICE Overseas/Other Airport Authority Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Mahajan Ritesh CEng MICE Overseas/Other Airport Authority Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Barman Debasis CEng MICE Overseas/Other Amberg 01/10/2021
Wood Roger IEng MICE North East Amey 01/10/2021
Aldana Gerardo Ramiro CEng MICE North West Amey 01/10/2021
Bayley Benjamin CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Amey 01/10/2021
Richards Kirk IEng MICE Wales Amey 01/10/2021
Allen Nathan David Forsythe CEng MICE Northern Ireland Amey 01/10/2021
Logue Seamus Patrick CEng MICE Northern Ireland Amey 01/10/2021
McGregor James CEng MICE North West Amey 01/10/2021
Lycett Daniel EngTech MICE West Midlands Amey 01/10/2021
Speed Hannah CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Amey 01/10/2021
Hosey Lynne CEng MICE Scotland Amey 01/10/2021
Martin Joshua David Peter CEng MICE North West Andun 01/10/2021
Aston Helen CEng MICE London Arcadis 01/10/2021
Wood Jonathan CEng MICE London Arcadis 01/10/2021
Dhanjal Matthew CEng MICE North West Arcadis 01/10/2021
Thomson Wayne CEng MICE Scotland Arcadis 01/10/2021
Harkins Fergus CEng MICE South West Arcadis 01/10/2021
Burton Charles Anthony IEng MICE South East England Arcadis 01/10/2021
Choi Wing Hin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arcadis 01/10/2021
Bulsara Devang Rajiv CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arcadis 01/10/2021
Ng Tsz Chun CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arcadis 01/10/2021
Lam Shing Lung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arcadis 01/10/2021
Rea Thomas Alexander CEng MICE Scotland Arch Henderson 01/10/2021
Chomatas Kyriakos CEng MICE London Arup 01/10/2021
Cooper David CEng MICE London Arup 01/10/2021
Du Jiao CEng MICE London Arup 01/10/2021
Findlay Martin CEng MICE London Arup 01/10/2021
Leonard Gregory CEng MICE London Arup 01/10/2021
Macnaghten Jack CEng MICE London Arup 01/10/2021
Duffy Joshua John CEng MICE North East Arup 01/10/2021
Skeen Hannah CEng MICE North East Arup 01/10/2021
Temple Jamie Emma CEng MICE North East Arup 01/10/2021
Lo Tien Yue CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Sun Andrew Alexander CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Fryett Abigail Amanda CEng MICE South West Arup 01/10/2021
Henley Robert CEng MICE South West Arup 01/10/2021
Edmiston Daniel CEng MICE North West Arup 01/10/2021
Gruar David P CEng MICE Overseas/Other Asian Terminals 01/10/2021
Charlston Marcus EngTech MICE East Midlands Atkins 01/10/2021
Raju Kavi EngTech MICE East Midlands Atkins 01/10/2021
Haba Zainab CEng MICE London Atkins 01/10/2021
Kohar Harkirat Singh EngTech MICE London Atkins 01/10/2021
Ravindran Thevani IEng MICE London Atkins 01/10/2021
Mutulili Vivianne Mumo IEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins 01/10/2021
Gialouts Elif CEng MICE Scotland Atkins 01/10/2021
Linskey Michael CEng MICE Scotland Atkins 01/10/2021
Grubb Elliot EngTech MICE Scotland Atkins 01/10/2021
Bell Spencer Robert CEng MICE South East England Atkins 01/10/2021
Asbridge Thomas Scott CEng MICE South West Atkins 01/10/2021
Hawkins Christopher John CEng MICE South West Atkins 01/10/2021
Jeffery Thomas CEng MICE South West Atkins 01/10/2021
Kalupahana Warna Kulasuriayge Kalpana Gimhani CEng MICE South West Atkins 01/10/2021
Presumido Calvo Adrian IEng MICE South West Atkins 01/10/2021
Carey Hannah CEng MICE West Midlands Atkins 01/10/2021
Kullab Ahmed IEng MICE West Midlands Atkins 01/10/2021
Amoako Ebenezer CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Atkins 01/10/2021
Chan Long Yin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins 01/10/2021
Chow Ka Ho CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins 01/10/2021
Lee Jeremy Cheehym CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins 01/10/2021
Tse Siu Ki CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins 01/10/2021
Chu Ting Ho CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins 01/10/2021
Fraser Blair CEng MICE Scotland Atkins 01/10/2021
Xie Chen CEng MICE Overseas/Other Aurecon 01/10/2021
Chung Hiu Fai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Aurecon 01/10/2021
Jiang Allen CEng MICE Overseas/Other Aurecon 01/10/2021
Lam Tuen Kit CEng MICE Overseas/Other Aurecon 01/10/2021
Law Ka Chun CEng MICE Overseas/Other Aurecon 01/10/2021
Hart Daniel CEng MICE South West Awcock Ward 01/10/2021
Richards Thomas EngTech MICE South West Awcock Ward 01/10/2021
Musasa Francis CEng MICE Scotland Ayrshire Roads Alliance 01/10/2021
Holland Callum EngTech MICE North West BDI Structural Solutions 01/10/2021
Bliatsiou Aglaia CEng MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland 01/10/2021
Leung Hok Kan EngTech MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland 01/10/2021
MacLeod Ruraidh EngTech MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland 01/10/2021
Saeed Naman EngTech MICE Scotland BEAR Scotland 01/10/2021
Rickett Charles CEng MICE South East England BP International 01/10/2021
Hanley Nicholas IEng MICE South West Babcock 01/10/2021
Polland Lewis EngTech MICE Scotland Babcock 01/10/2021
Ho Chun Wai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Bachy Soletanche Group 01/10/2021
Pang Lap Kei Ricky CEng MICE Overseas/Other Bachy Soletanche Group 01/10/2021
Davies Kayden EngTech MICE North West Bakerhicks 01/10/2021
Ellis Stephen CEng MICE Northern Ireland Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Mitchell Michael EngTech MICE Wales Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Clarke Bradley CEng MICE London Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Lidstone Toby Grant CEng MICE London Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Cutler Sophie EngTech MICE West Midlands Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Summers Tim IEng MICE East Midlands Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Haque Anisa EngTech MICE West Midlands Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Doyle Benjamin James EngTech MICE North West Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Long Gabriella EngTech MICE North West Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
O'Garra Maisie EngTech MICE North West Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Russell Sam EngTech MICE North West Balfour Beatty 01/10/2021
Gunatunga Irosha Udeni CEng MICE London BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Brown Nathanael EngTech MICE London BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Islam Md Zahid Ul IEng MICE London BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Moore Jack EngTech MICE Scotland BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Kajoba John Vianney CEng MICE South East England BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Al-Sharif Mohammed CEng MICE West Midlands BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Loftus Rory EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Hodgson Angus IEng MICE London BAM Nuttall 01/10/2021
Trueman Matthew William Lester CEng MICE London BDP 01/10/2021
Saleh Bacha Mohammad Bassel CEng MICE Overseas/Other Bechtel 01/10/2021
Baker Jonathan Richard CEng MICE South West Beckett Rankine 01/10/2021
Makowska Paulina IEng MICE East of England Bedford Borough Council 01/10/2021
Lau Chak Hang CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Lau Tin Sing CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Wong Ching Yeung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Wong Chun Yiu Vincent CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Yu Jonathan Tsz Sum CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Laight Shaun IEng MICE West Midlands Bob Johnson Structural Engineers 01/10/2021
Nogales Pastrana Mario CEng MICE South West Bouygues 01/10/2021
Garcia Puchades Maria Isabel CEng MICE London Bouygues 01/10/2021
Ramsay Ben Alexander CEng MICE Scotland Britannia Operator 01/10/2021
Heidarzadeh Mohammad CEng MICE London Brunel University 01/10/2021
Uddin Minhaz CEng MICE South West Buckingham Group 01/10/2021
Chan Hong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
Kong Long Chi CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
Ngan Sui Ping CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
Fong Ting Fung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
She Chi Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
To Yiu Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
Chan Hing Fung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
Yu Chak Man CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King 01/10/2021
Murfitt Samuel Michael CEng MICE East of England Buro Happold 01/10/2021
Moore Ellie CEng MICE London Buro Happold 01/10/2021
Nussbaum Tamara CEng MICE London Buro Happold 01/10/2021
Daly Jonathan CEng MICE South West Buro Happold 01/10/2021
Velesiotis Dimitrios CEng MICE London ByrneLooby 01/10/2021
Ma Man Kin CEng MICE Overseas/Other CM Wong 01/10/2021
Yeung Chi Kit CEng MICE Overseas/Other CM Wong 01/10/2021
Tam King Long CEng MICE Overseas/Other CM Wong 01/10/2021
Yeung Muk Tin CEng MICE Overseas/Other CM Wong 01/10/2021
Cheuk Fung Lo CEng MICE Overseas/Other CM Wong 01/10/2021
Nettleship Adrian John CEng MICE East Midlands COWI 01/10/2021
Braidwood Helen CEng MICE North West Canal & River Trust 01/10/2021
Popat Deepali Narendra CEng MICE London Capita 01/10/2021
Cartin John CEng MICE North East Capita 01/10/2021
Hodgson Daniel CEng MICE North East Capita 01/10/2021
Webb Peter James CEng MICE Wales Capita 01/10/2021
Kelly Justin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Capita 01/10/2021
Sauca Ionut Octavian CEng MICE South East England Cappagh Browne Utilities 01/10/2021
Waterhouse Matthew EngTech MICE East Midlands Cauntons Engineering 01/10/2021
Somma Raffaele CEng MICE North West Cavendish Nuclear 01/10/2021
Woolacott Lloyd Martin CEng MICE South West Cavendish Nuclear 01/10/2021
Kamau John CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Cheges Conrete Products 01/10/2021
Yeung Kong Yin CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Habour Engineering Company 01/10/2021
Chan Chak Hin Charles CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Habour Engineering Company 01/10/2021
Yung Po King CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Habour Engineering Company 01/10/2021
Leung Siu Hang Aaron CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Habour Engineering Company 01/10/2021
Wong Chun Hung CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Habour Engineering Company 01/10/2021
Wong Tsz Ho CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Habour Engineering Company 01/10/2021
Yeung Tsz Chun CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Railway Construction 01/10/2021
Ho Man Kit CEng MICE London China Road And Bridge Corporation 01/10/2021
Li Kin Shing CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Road And Bridge Corporation 01/10/2021
Huang Qi Zhen CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
He Fengqiao CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Yuen Sai Kit CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Lam Kin Yee CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Mok Chiu Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Huang Binbin CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Ng Hoi Chung CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Chu Kwun Leung Garry CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Li Chun Kit CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Wong Man Lai CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction 01/10/2021
Lam Kin Yiu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Chun Wo 01/10/2021
Wong Po Wang CEng MICE Overseas/Other Chun Wo 01/10/2021
Tung Pak Ki CEng MICE Overseas/Other Chun Wo 01/10/2021
So Yiu Nam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Chun Wo 01/10/2021
To Kei Kit CEng MICE Overseas/Other Chun Wo 01/10/2021
Leung Cheuk Nam CEng MICE London Chun Wo 01/10/2021
Thomas-Gbatta Sahr David CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber City Of Bradford MDC 01/10/2021
Leclerc-Gagnon Emilie CEng MICE London Civic Engineers 01/10/2021
Beesley Shea EngTech MICE North West Clancy Consulting 01/10/2021
Yung Yat Sing CEng MICE Overseas/Other CM Wong 01/10/2021
Helal Taha CEng MICE Overseas/Other Consolidated Contractors Company 01/10/2021
Ford Jake EngTech MICE London Construction Marine 01/10/2021
Johnson Jerry IEng MICE South West Cormac 01/10/2021
Naji Haider CEng MICE North West Costain 01/10/2021
Holmes Andrew CEng MICE East of England Costain 01/10/2021
Jones Karin CEng MICE South East England Costain 01/10/2021
Donnachie Matthew IEng MICE East Midlands COWI 01/10/2021
Bolton Gillian Rae CEng MICE London COWI 01/10/2021
Menon Ravi CEng MICE London COWI 01/10/2021
Baden Fuller Samuel CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber COWI 01/10/2021
Livock William Nicholas EngTech MICE East of England Create Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Bowen Dean CEng MICE South East England Croudace Homes 01/10/2021
Forgione Fabricio CEng MICE London Cullen Grummitt & Roe 01/10/2021
Lazenby Christopher Andrew CEng MICE North East Cundall 01/10/2021
Franklin Pete CEng MICE South West Curtins 01/10/2021
Hughes Benjamin Simon CEng MICE North West Curtins 01/10/2021
Juwaheer Nushma CEng MICE North West Curtins 01/10/2021
Shak Johnnie Chun Lim CEng MICE Scotland Cyclife 01/10/2021
Lynch James EngTech MICE Scotland David Narro 01/10/2021
Aguilar Casado Marta CEng MICE East of England Davies Maguire 01/10/2021
Clark Nicholas Edwin IEng MICE South West Denholm Industrial Services 01/10/2021
Kane Shauna Breige CEng MICE Northern Ireland Department for Infrastructure 01/10/2021
French David Neil CEng MICE Northern Ireland Design Id 01/10/2021
Lesiw David EngTech MICE East of England Dessa 01/10/2021
Stanbury Kieran EngTech MICE South West Devon County Council 01/10/2021
Moghaddam Firoozeh CEng MICE London DNV 01/10/2021
Jaskiewicz Filip CEng MICE London Donald Halstead Associates 01/10/2021
Shovelin Seamus CEng MICE Overseas/Other Donegal County Council 01/10/2021
Favillier Axel Thomas Frederic CEng MICE London DPR Construction 01/10/2021
Oliver James CEng MICE South East England Dragados 01/10/2021
Wong Chak Hay CEng MICE Overseas/Other Dragados 01/10/2021
Xerri Gregoire Bruno CEng MICE Overseas/Other Dragados 01/10/2021
Asanka Waga Arachchige CEng MICE Overseas/Other Dredging International 01/10/2021
Williams Chris CEng MICE South East England Drew Smith House 01/10/2021
Fuksa Piotr EngTech MICE London Dyer & Butler 01/10/2021
Johnson Nic EngTech MICE South East England Dyer & Butler 01/10/2021
Thomson Luke EngTech MICE South East England Dyer & Butler 01/10/2021
Van Groningen-Jackson Jeannet Lynn CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Eastwood & Partners 01/10/2021
Cotton Troy EngTech MICE East Midlands Environment Agency 01/10/2021
Paterson Mark IEng MICE North East Environment Agency 01/10/2021
Burke Alisha CEng MICE North West Environment Agency 01/10/2021
Mutch Lee EngTech MICE Scotland Etive Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Munyanyiwa Brian EngTech MICE South East England Eurovia Group 01/10/2021
Gillett Callum IEng MICE South East England Eurovia Group 01/10/2021
Schneller Stephan IEng MICE London Expedition Engineering 01/10/2021
Adams Ben EngTech MICE South East England ExxonMobil 01/10/2021
Kelly Stephen EngTech MICE Northern Ireland FP McCann 01/10/2021
Woolley Graham Richard CEng MICE Scotland Fairhurst 01/10/2021
Thomas Phillip CEng MICE Wales FCC Construction 01/10/2021
Menghini Alessio CEng MICE London Ferrovial Construction 01/10/2021
Weatherley Joshua CEng MICE West Midlands Ferrovial Construction 01/10/2021
Tsironis Kleomenis CEng MICE Scotland Fife Council 01/10/2021
Cheung Corrie EngTech MICE Wales FJD Consulting 01/10/2021
McNicholas Adam CEng MICE North West Fluor 01/10/2021
Ward Stephen EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Freedom 01/10/2021
Chan Man Chung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon 01/10/2021
Rogers Nathaniel Estefan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon 01/10/2021
Barkas Henry EngTech MICE East of England Geoffrey Osborne 01/10/2021
Mccluskey Jordan CEng MICE Scotland George Leslie 01/10/2021
Morris William CEng MICE North West GHD 01/10/2021
Simmonds David CEng MICE North West GHD 01/10/2021
Charlton Joseph CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber GHD 01/10/2021
Kearey Conner IEng MICE South West Gilpin Demolition Group 01/10/2021
Hart Thomas EngTech MICE South East England Glanville Consultants 01/10/2021
Wong Kevin Marshall Wai Kit CEng MICE Overseas/Other Golder Associates 01/10/2021
Clough Lloyd CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Goss Structural 01/10/2021
Higgins Thomas EngTech MICE East of England Graham 01/10/2021
Dajczak Marcin CEng MICE East of England Graham 01/10/2021
Postle Sally CEng MICE North East Graham 01/10/2021
Imiolczyk Stefan David CEng MICE Wales GroundSolve 01/10/2021
Stowe Edward Oliver James CEng MICE Overseas/Other Halcrow International 01/10/2021
Mugford Jessie CEng MICE South East England Hampshire County Council 01/10/2021
Holland Owen EngTech MICE South East England Hampshire County Council 01/10/2021
Brackstone Warren IEng MICE South East England Hampshire County Council 01/10/2021
Keen Andrew CEng MICE South East England Hemsley Orrell Partnership 01/10/2021
Rustum Rabee CEng MICE Overseas/Other Heriot-Watt University 01/10/2021
Mackiewicz Dominika CEng MICE South West Highways England 01/10/2021
Chan King Ngai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing 01/10/2021
So Ka Yui Ivan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing 01/10/2021
Yeung Tsz Wang CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing 01/10/2021
Chan Wa Fai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing 01/10/2021
Tsang Siu Lam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing 01/10/2021
Yeung Kai Yin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing 01/10/2021
Ting Hoi Ting CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR 01/10/2021
Cai Xiang Yi CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hong Kong Airport Authority 01/10/2021
Fung Kin Shan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hong Kong Housing Authority 01/10/2021
Lau Sai Yan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hong Kong Housing Authority 01/10/2021
Kong Chung Yin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hong Kong International 01/10/2021
Wong Wai Kit CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hopewell Holdings 01/10/2021
Rodrigues Noguera Juan Jose CEng MICE South West Hydrock 01/10/2021
Reilly Sean CEng MICE Scotland IAS Dundee 01/10/2021
Bruce Craig EngTech MICE East Midlands Inertia Consulting 01/10/2021
Phillips Gavin CEng MICE Wales Insite Technical Services 01/10/2021
Dunn Michael EngTech MICE South West Inspire 01/10/2021
Hafiz Mohammed Gulam CEng MICE West Midlands Interserve Construction Ltd, Interserve Construction 01/10/2021
Griffiths Bethany EngTech MICE Wales Isle of Anglesey County Council 01/10/2021
Baker Voirrey EngTech MICE North West Isle of Man Government 01/10/2021
Rolfe Jason CEng MICE East of England Jacobs 01/10/2021
Lasheras Maas Nayeli CEng MICE London Jacobs 01/10/2021
Brierley James CEng MICE North West Jacobs 01/10/2021
Bolaños Rivero Emilio CEng MICE South West Jacobs 01/10/2021
Olar Mihai Adrian CEng MICE South West Jacobs 01/10/2021
Ramirez Romero Rafael Jose CEng MICE South West Jacobs 01/10/2021
Whitaker Alison CEng MICE South West Jacobs 01/10/2021
Rai Santosh Kumar EngTech MICE Overseas/Other Jacobs 01/10/2021
De Jesus Barbosa Ana Rita CEng MICE East of England Jacobs 01/10/2021
Wilcock Matthew CEng MICE London Jacobs 01/10/2021
McErlean Conall CEng MICE Northern Ireland Jacobs 01/10/2021
Parkinson Dyllan CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs 01/10/2021
Walker Lloyd CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs 01/10/2021
Weir Scott CEng MICE Scotland Jacobs 01/10/2021
Rashid Akib IEng MICE Scotland Jacobs 01/10/2021
Sirati Tara CEng MICE Wales Jacobs 01/10/2021
Katsouli Despoina CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Jacobs 01/10/2021
Tarau Tudor Eduard CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Jacobs 01/10/2021
Beattie Charlotte EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Jacobs 01/10/2021
Hamer James EngTech MICE West Midlands Jacobs 01/10/2021
Turpin Emily IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber JBA Bentley 01/10/2021
Felgate Jamie EngTech MICE North East JBA Consulting 01/10/2021
Thomson Steven CEng MICE Scotland JBA Consulting 01/10/2021
Nassar Ahmed CEng MICE East of England Jean Lefebvre 01/10/2021
Spires Daniel EngTech MICE London JNP Group Consulting 01/10/2021
Horojtko Mariusz CEng MICE Scotland JNP Group Consulting 01/10/2021
Turbutt Mark CEng MICE East Midlands JPP 01/10/2021
Bhatt Vaibhav CEng MICE London KBR 01/10/2021
Nath Indrajit CEng MICE London KBR 01/10/2021
Bathe Hariyanandan Shanthi CEng MICE South East England KBR 01/10/2021
Printie Ross CEng MICE Scotland Kent 01/10/2021
Ross Arron IEng MICE East Midlands Keystone Lintels 01/10/2021
Rowley Danielle CEng MICE North West Kier 01/10/2021
Alaman Pablo CEng MICE South West Kier 01/10/2021
Reeves Matthew CEng MICE East Midlands Kier 01/10/2021
Walker Jack CEng MICE South West Kier 01/10/2021
Brown Ben EngTech MICE South West Kier 01/10/2021
Lim Boon Keat CEng MICE West Midlands Kier 01/10/2021
Dimitri Foti IEng MICE West Midlands Kier 01/10/2021
Quin Jemma CEng MICE Scotland Kier 01/10/2021
Do Rosario Joseph Alexander IEng MICE Scotland Laing O'Rourke 01/10/2021
Fisher Marcus IEng MICE South East England Laing O'Rourke 01/10/2021
Tunney Liam CEng MICE South West Laing O'Rourke 01/10/2021
Alderton Callum CEng MICE North West Laing O'Rourke 01/10/2021
Major Rory Alexander CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Laing O'Rourke 01/10/2021
Tse Ming Kin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon 01/10/2021
Pravcheva Viktoria CEng MICE London Laminar Projects 01/10/2021
Allchin Jonathan IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Leeds City Council 01/10/2021
Neve Adam IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Leeds City Council 01/10/2021
Lui Hoi Him CEng MICE Overseas/Other Leighton Contractors 01/10/2021
Lii Hing Yu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Leighton Contractors 01/10/2021
Tang Hei Man CEng MICE Overseas/Other Leighton Contractors 01/10/2021
Mollison Calum Edward CEng MICE London Lend Lease 01/10/2021
Jones Luke EngTech MICE East Midlands Lincolnshire County Council 01/10/2021
Davey Huw IEng MICE East Midlands Lincolnshire County Council 01/10/2021
Smith Alister CEng MICE East Midlands Loughborough University 01/10/2021
Ndebele Mehluli CEng MICE East of England M Group Services 01/10/2021
Elliott Daniel Frederick EngTech MICE North West M Group Services 01/10/2021
Thompson Howard CEng MICE London Mace 01/10/2021
Baker Phoebe IEng MICE London Mace 01/10/2021
Cuthill Shaun IEng MICE West Midlands Mace 01/10/2021
Brownbill Thomas George CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mageba Sa 01/10/2021
Ibrahim Asrar CEng MICE Overseas/Other Maldives Airports Company 01/10/2021
Spacey Mathew CEng MICE North West Arup 01/10/2021
Chow Ho Wa CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mannings 01/10/2021
Shek Po Ki CEng MICE London Mannings 01/10/2021
Lam Yu Yeung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mannings 01/10/2021
Seto Tsz Fung CEng MICE London Mannings 01/10/2021
Said Maiwand CEng MICE London McGee 01/10/2021
Lai Chun Yeung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Meinhardt 01/10/2021
Chan Cheuk Fai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Meinhardt 01/10/2021
Chiu Ka Hei CEng MICE Overseas/Other Meinhardt 01/10/2021
Leung Tak Chi Patrick CEng MICE Overseas/Other Meinhardt 01/10/2021
Li Timothy CEng MICE Overseas/Other Meinhardt 01/10/2021
Roberts Graham Dean CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mellontikos 01/10/2021
Thorp Timothy CEng MICE South East England Mercantile & Mercantile 01/10/2021
Hoggan Lewis David CEng MICE Scotland MGF 01/10/2021
Pettigrew Gillian CEng MICE Scotland MHB Consultants 01/10/2021
Kanyiki Jean-Pierre CEng MICE London Milestone Infrastructure 01/10/2021
Stephen Jevan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Ministry of Works and Transport 01/10/2021
Ul-Haq Mazhar CEng MICE London Morgan Sindall 01/10/2021
O'Connor Sean CEng MICE North West Morgan Sindall 01/10/2021
Russ Michelle Katrina EngTech MICE Wales Morgan Sindall 01/10/2021
Yeung Vivienne CEng MICE West Midlands Morgan Sindall 01/10/2021
Ebrahimi Mohsen CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Heesom Thomas CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Lui Ellis CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Schafer Mary Grace CEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Richardson Daniel IEng MICE East of England Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Liew Hock Liong CEng MICE London Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Slavova Iva CEng MICE London Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Xue Muhan CEng MICE London Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Hoare William EngTech MICE London Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Atkinson Thomas CEng MICE North West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Brand Danny CEng MICE North West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Briggs Joseph CEng MICE North West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Horsfall Stephen CEng MICE North West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Jackson Frankie EngTech MICE North West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
McBride Alex EngTech MICE North West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Young Ryan IEng MICE Northern Ireland Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Brahmin Arivindra CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Clark Kathleen Anne CEng MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Kurilov Vitalij CEng MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Grant Sean Kevin EngTech MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Brimble Matthew CEng MICE South West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Cornish Will CEng MICE South West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Evans Rachel CEng MICE South West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Harrison-King James CEng MICE South West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Holmes Thomas David CEng MICE South West Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Trump Nicholas William George CEng MICE Wales Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Scott Emma CEng MICE West Midlands Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Smith Christopher Stephen CEng MICE West Midlands Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Noddle David CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Czerwiec Anna Katarzyna CEng MICE West Midlands Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Toulson Jade Lauren CEng MICE East Midlands Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Ampntel-Kanter Oikonomou Zacharias CEng MICE London Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Kong Ka Yu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Chan Sze Lok Isaacs CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Cheng Marco Lok Fung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Choi So Man CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Kong Tak Fai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Wong Hin Man CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Craig Matthew CEng MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Cullen Robert CEng MICE Scotland Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Flew Simon James CEng MICE South East England Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Mehta Jineesha CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Mott MacDonald 01/10/2021
Ting Hok Lam CEng MICE Overseas/Other MTR Corporation 01/10/2021
Connelly Daniel CEng MICE North West MWH 01/10/2021
Gurney Michael IEng MICE South East England MWH 01/10/2021
Barnard Thomas EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber NG Bailey & Co 01/10/2021
Parkinson Joanna EngTech MICE London Natural Resources Wales 01/10/2021
Windebank Ben CEng MICE London Network Rail 01/10/2021
Beynon William Huw CEng MICE Wales Network Rail 01/10/2021
Barry Peter Edmund Langfield IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Network Rail 01/10/2021
Betru Mekuria CEng MICE London Network Rail 01/10/2021
Kafali Evangelia CEng MICE London Network Rail 01/10/2021
Shukla Nimesh CEng MICE London Network Rail 01/10/2021
Khoang Lucy CEng MICE North West Network Rail 01/10/2021
Cleeves Jack CEng MICE South West Network Rail 01/10/2021
Panou Christos John CEng MICE South West Network Rail 01/10/2021
Copestick James CEng MICE West Midlands Network Rail 01/10/2021
Hamilton Alexander Roy CEng MICE London Network Rail 01/10/2021
Summers Elwyn CEng MICE East Midlands NMCN 01/10/2021
White Brian CEng MICE Northern Ireland Northstone 01/10/2021
Convery Ryan CEng MICE North East Northumberland County Council 01/10/2021
Soothill Laura CEng MICE South East England Odyssey Markides Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Stott Robert EngTech MICE North West Oldham Metropolitan Borough Council 01/10/2021
Müller Roman CEng MICE North West OTB Engineering 01/10/2021
Chui Ting Hin Rio CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Lam Kai Sing Ivan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Cecil Emma CEng MICE North West Arup 01/10/2021
Thorneycroft James CEng MICE North West Arup 01/10/2021
Huggins Jack CEng MICE Wales Arup 01/10/2021
Wielgo Barbara Patrycja CEng MICE Wales Arup 01/10/2021
O'Brien Louise IEng MICE Wales Arup 01/10/2021
Tse Siu Chuen CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Au Cheuk Yu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Tsui Tsz Hin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Yeung Cheuk Ting CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Ho Tsz Ling IEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Fong Ka Hou Chris CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Li Charles CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Tsui Ka Lai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Walsh Killian CEng MICE Northern Ireland Arup 01/10/2021
Cizeikaite Zivile CEng MICE West Midlands Arup 01/10/2021
Beaumont Julia Mei CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup 01/10/2021
Hennayake Malithi CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup 01/10/2021
Rai Selina CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Arup 01/10/2021
Ma Fang Jie CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Matsuoka Mai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Basbug Ercument CEng MICE London Arup 01/10/2021
Kwok Dominic Kai Kuan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup 01/10/2021
Shrestha Ananta CEng MICE Overseas/Other Overseas Realty Ceylon 01/10/2021
Wong Ting Wah CEng MICE Overseas/Other Paul Y Construction Company 01/10/2021
Wong Lok Hei CEng MICE Overseas/Other Paul Y Construction Company 01/10/2021
Francis Samuel EngTech MICE London Pell Frischmann 01/10/2021
Lin Yuen Ling CEng MICE Overseas/Other Penta-Ocean Construction Co. 01/10/2021
Lui Hoi Kin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Penta-Ocean Construction Co. 01/10/2021
Russell Steven EngTech MICE London PERI 01/10/2021
Leong Kah Hau CEng MICE Overseas/Other Perunding Arif Reka Sdn 01/10/2021
Tang Horng Eng CEng MICE Overseas/Other Petronas 01/10/2021
Lucas Richard CEng MICE South West PFA Consulting 01/10/2021
Woodward Joseph IEng MICE South West PFA Consulting 01/10/2021
Futers Owain Sion CEng MICE East Midlands Pick Everard 01/10/2021
Bush Jacob EngTech MICE East of England Plandescil 01/10/2021
Spawton Tom CEng MICE London Price & Myers 01/10/2021
Penzes Balint CEng MICE London PricewaterhouseCoopers 01/10/2021
Agnew Eilidh EngTech MICE Scotland Prime Stuctural Solutions 01/10/2021
Conti Niccolo CEng MICE North West Project Centre 01/10/2021
Nasr Yousif Ali Yousif CEng MICE Scotland Public Works Authority 01/10/2021
Cheung Chui Yan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Pypun Engineering Consultants 01/10/2021
Fakos Ioannis CEng MICE Overseas/Other Qatari Diar Vinci Construction 01/10/2021
Harrow William Richard CEng MICE Wales Quadconsult 01/10/2021
Laurence Stuart IEng MICE Scotland RJ McLeod 01/10/2021
Mejia Mary Rose CEng MICE East of England RMD Kwikform 01/10/2021
Comrie Craig EngTech MICE South West R&W Civil Engineering 01/10/2021
Livingston Alexander CEng MICE London Ramboll 01/10/2021
Rigge Robert Alexander Kendal CEng MICE North West Ramboll 01/10/2021
Gillow Marla Kate CEng MICE London Ramboll 01/10/2021
Wade Katherine CEng MICE North West Ramboll 01/10/2021
Musthafa Kamal Pasha Samad Ahamed Thahir CEng MICE South West Ramboll 01/10/2021
Aznar Santiago Kevin CEng MICE London Rendel 01/10/2021
Bandarrinha Brandao Nuno CEng MICE London Rendel 01/10/2021
Chmara Jedrzej Roman CEng MICE London Rendel 01/10/2021
Goodreid Nathan CEng MICE London Rendel 01/10/2021
Landais Matthieu CEng MICE London Rendel 01/10/2021
Payet Florent CEng MICE London Rendel 01/10/2021
Wride Natalie CEng MICE West Midlands Rendel 01/10/2021
Griffin Rhodri Llyr CEng MICE Wales Rhondda Cynon Taff County Borough 01/10/2021
Griffiths Adam EngTech MICE Wales Rhondda Cynon Taff County Borough 01/10/2021
Walsh Michael Richard David CEng MICE South East England Richter Associates 01/10/2021
Hamid Hiwa Fakhraddin CEng MICE South West Richter Associates 01/10/2021
Akpodiete August CEng MICE West Midlands Richter Associates 01/10/2021
Mhlanga Joshua EngTech MICE London Richter Associates 01/10/2021
Cox Samuel CEng MICE South East England Ridge & Partners 01/10/2021
Sanaei Fereshteh CEng MICE East of England Ringway Jacobs 01/10/2021
Pearson Daniel EngTech MICE South East England Ringway Jacobs 01/10/2021
McManus Ben IEng MICE East Midlands Rodgers Leask 01/10/2021
Ardizzone Felix David Xavier Irving CEng MICE Wales Rolls Royce 01/10/2021
Heyes Alexander EngTech MICE South West Ross-Gower Associates 01/10/2021
Hitchen Evan William James CEng MICE South East England Royal Haskoning 01/10/2021
Robins Nicola Elizabeth CEng MICE South West Royal National Lifeboat Institution 01/10/2021
Mullan Brendan CEng MICE Northern Ireland RPS 01/10/2021
McDonald Damien IEng MICE Wales Rullion Specialist Recruitment 01/10/2021
McCullagh Steven CEng MICE Overseas/Other Ryan Hanley 01/10/2021
Khalid Assad CEng MICE North West Salford City Council 01/10/2021
Kwong Ka Wing CEng MICE Overseas/Other Sanfield 01/10/2021
Poon Wing Hin CEng MICE Overseas/Other Sanfield 01/10/2021
Spaull Katerina Elizabeth CEng MICE South East England Scott White and Hookins 01/10/2021
Wan John Yuan Xiang CEng MICE North West Costain 01/10/2021
Pruden Alexandra EngTech MICE North West Sellafield 01/10/2021
Haley Joseph CEng MICE Overseas/Other Shell Global Solutions 01/10/2021
Pang Siu Pong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Sinohydro-Powerchina-Paul Y. Rock One 01/10/2021
Kern Douglas CEng MICE South East England Sir Robert McAlpine 01/10/2021
Isherwood Scott Jason CEng MICE Wales SJ Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Stammers Alicia CEng MICE East of England Skanska 01/10/2021
Andrews Gemma CEng MICE London Skanska 01/10/2021
Lo Hugh CEng MICE London Skanska 01/10/2021
Smith Holly Rebecca CEng MICE London Skanska 01/10/2021
Ssebunya Faisal CEng MICE London Skanska 01/10/2021
Ellingham Joseph Alexander CEng MICE South East England Skanska 01/10/2021
Go Chee Siang CEng MICE Overseas/Other Soil Instruments 01/10/2021
Mcphee Gavin CEng MICE Scotland South Lanarkshire Council 01/10/2021
McElduff Patricia CEng MICE Northern Ireland South West College 01/10/2021
Mistry Krishan IEng MICE South East England Southern Water Technology 01/10/2021
Foster Osian CEng MICE London St. James Group 01/10/2021
Sameer Mohammed CEng MICE Overseas/Other Stantec 01/10/2021
Karageorgi Alice Mary CEng MICE South East England Stantec 01/10/2021
McPhee Sally Jenna IEng MICE South East England Stantec 01/10/2021
Jane Gareth CEng MICE South West Stantec 01/10/2021
Khan Anisa EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Stantec 01/10/2021
Graf Von Der Pahlen Alexander IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Stantec 01/10/2021
Pastras Evangelos CEng MICE London Statera Energy 01/10/2021
Gascon Macro Lourdes EngTech MICE East of England Stomor 01/10/2021
Louis Lindy Marcia CEng MICE Overseas/Other Strata Engineering Consultants 01/10/2021
Ahmed Omar CEng MICE East Midlands Structural Surveys 01/10/2021
Marzani Aadil CEng MICE London Subsea 7 01/10/2021
Lin Kam Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Sun Fook Kong Group 01/10/2021
Watson John CEng MICE Scotland SWECO 01/10/2021
Arif Zeeshan CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber SWECO 01/10/2021
P Ramath Ranjil CEng MICE Overseas/Other Systra 01/10/2021
Mcewan James IEng MICE Scotland Systra 01/10/2021
Aboushhiwa Rawad Ayad CEng MICE North West Systra 01/10/2021
Ameena Syed CEng MICE West Midlands Systra 01/10/2021
Nanis Petros CEng MICE West Midlands Systra 01/10/2021
Hanson Gareth CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Systra 01/10/2021
Krams Purnell Robert IEng MICE West Midlands Systra 01/10/2021
Bate Andrew EngTech MICE South West T&G 01/10/2021
Goodburn Joshua Callum John IEng MICE East of England Taylor Woodrow 01/10/2021
Carr-Duffy Lauren CEng MICE North East Teesworks 01/10/2021
Mohamed Ibrahim Thoaam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Tennssor Holdings 01/10/2021
Robertson Joshua EngTech MICE Scotland Tetra Tech 01/10/2021
Aguilar Francisco De Borja CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Tetra Tech 01/10/2021
Baker Christopher CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Tetra Tech 01/10/2021
Cracknell Bethany EngTech MICE East of England Transport For London 01/10/2021
Chue Wai Chi CEng MICE Overseas/Other The Chinese University of Hong Kong 01/10/2021
Cross Melanie EngTech MICE East Midlands The Coal Authority 01/10/2021
Wong Wai Sing CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR 01/10/2021
Armitage Stuart John CEng MICE East of England The Morton Partnership 01/10/2021
Everard Toby Elfyn CEng MICE Wales The Trunk Road Agency 01/10/2021
Inniss Brendon Christian CEng MICE Overseas/Other The University of the West Indies 01/10/2021
Imeson Tom Andrew CEng MICE London Tony Gee & Partners 01/10/2021
Palaczky Ian Louis CEng MICE London Tony Gee & Partners 01/10/2021
Wong Shermein CEng MICE Overseas/Other Tony Gee & Partners 01/10/2021
Blogg Douglas CEng MICE South West Tony Gee & Partners 01/10/2021
Bolton Samuel CEng MICE West Midlands Tony Gee & Partners 01/10/2021
Haydon Oliver EngTech MICE West Midlands Tony Gee & Partners 01/10/2021
Whittall Benjamin William EngTech MICE West Midlands Tony Gee & Partners 01/10/2021
Clifford Daniel EngTech MICE East of England Transport For London 01/10/2021
Kouroupi Konstantina CEng MICE London Transport For London 01/10/2021
Millar-Smith William CEng MICE London Transport For London 01/10/2021
Hughes Adam EngTech MICE London Transport For London 01/10/2021
Orriss Adrian EngTech MICE London Transport For London 01/10/2021
Miles David Carl IEng MICE Wales Transport For Wales 01/10/2021
Gow-Smith Thomas CEng MICE North West United Utilities 01/10/2021
Clarke Daniel Thomas CEng MICE North West Urenco 01/10/2021
Ramanathan Prabash Terrence CEng MICE Overseas/Other US Embassy Colombo 01/10/2021
Richards Kieron EngTech MICE Wales Vectos 01/10/2021
Hurst Matthew EngTech MICE North West Volker Stevin 01/10/2021
Drummond Paul John George EngTech MICE East of England VolkerFitzpatrick 01/10/2021
Gaitan David EngTech MICE East of England VolkerFitzpatrick 01/10/2021
Bin Karim Naul Mohammed Naim Naul CEng MICE South East England VolkerRail 01/10/2021
Papadopoulos Leonidas CEng MICE Wales Vulcain Engineering 01/10/2021
Connelly Lindsey CEng MICE East of England WSP 01/10/2021
Tsigkakos Vasilis CEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Paraskevopoulos Matthaios CEng MICE Scotland WSP 01/10/2021
Wallbridge Ryan John CEng MICE South West WSP 01/10/2021
Sykes Peter IEng MICE South West WSP 01/10/2021
Caris David John CEng MICE South East England Waldon Telecom 01/10/2021
Tang Zhe CEng MICE Overseas/Other Wang Kee Construction Company 01/10/2021
Alexander Iain IEng MICE Scotland Wardell Armstrong 01/10/2021
Worledge Jason CEng MICE North West Wareing Builders 01/10/2021
Ap Gwyndaf Gruffudd CEng MICE Wales Waterco 01/10/2021
Tubelskis Tomas CEng MICE North East Waterman Aspen 01/10/2021
Kok Choon Poh CEng MICE East Midlands Waterman Aspen 01/10/2021
Stokes Karen CEng MICE London Waterman Aspen 01/10/2021
Greening Conrad Antony Stephen EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Wentworth House Partnership 01/10/2021
Jackson Graham EngTech MICE South East England West Sussex County Council 01/10/2021
Finn Aoife Mary CEng MICE Northern Ireland Whitby Wood 01/10/2021
Boulter Thomas CEng MICE North West Wilde Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Bray Richard David CEng MICE North West Wilde Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Kok Shun James CEng MICE North West Wilde Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Nortley Stephen IEng MICE North West Wilde Consulting Engineers 01/10/2021
Gathergood Alastair EngTech MICE Scotland Will Rudd Davidson 01/10/2021
Ip Ka Ching Peter CEng MICE Overseas/Other Wo Hing Construction Company 01/10/2021
Danaher Jennifer EngTech MICE South East England Wokingham Borough Council 01/10/2021
Tai Yan Yi CEng MICE Overseas/Other Wong Pak Lam & Associates Consulting 01/10/2021
Attrill Ross EngTech MICE Scotland Woolgar Hunter 01/10/2021
Rao Shailesh S CEng MICE London Worley 01/10/2021
Toyyeti Sudharma CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins 01/10/2021
Hussein Ahmed Omar CEng MICE East of England WSP 01/10/2021
Burnett Richard EngTech MICE East of England WSP 01/10/2021
Amissah Winifred CEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Lee Zhong Heng CEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Oguntusin Temi CEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Smith Adam CEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Stevenson Taylor CEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Jenabi Tayssir IEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Gordijenko Michail CEng MICE North West WSP 01/10/2021
Mainwaring Josiah CEng MICE North West WSP 01/10/2021
Mainwaring Kevin CEng MICE North West WSP 01/10/2021
McArtney James CEng MICE Northern Ireland WSP 01/10/2021
Betanzo Davila Rodrigo Esteban CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Poon Siu Cheong CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Rogers Emily CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Collins Lesleyann CEng MICE Scotland WSP 01/10/2021
Donnelly Lee Mark CEng MICE Scotland WSP 01/10/2021
Hawksworth Mhairi CEng MICE Scotland WSP 01/10/2021
Wilson Eilidh CEng MICE Scotland WSP 01/10/2021
McCulloch Kyle EngTech MICE Scotland WSP 01/10/2021
Miller Matthew EngTech MICE Scotland WSP 01/10/2021
Stevinson Alex Connor CEng MICE South East England WSP 01/10/2021
Gonzalez Doval Daniel IEng MICE South East England WSP 01/10/2021
Simmonds Jonathan Peter IEng MICE South East England WSP 01/10/2021
Andrews Thomas CEng MICE South West WSP 01/10/2021
Smith Patrick EngTech MICE South West WSP 01/10/2021
Charoulakis Zacharias CEng MICE West Midlands WSP 01/10/2021
Fernández Romero Sara CEng MICE West Midlands WSP 01/10/2021
Leonard Richard Anthony CEng MICE West Midlands WSP 01/10/2021
Musimbe Alexio IEng MICE West Midlands WSP 01/10/2021
Li Ho Wai Ethan CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Lo Shing Yui CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Lok Siu Hung CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Wong Tat Yiu CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Parakunnath Chitrabhanu Lila CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Murugan PremKumar EngTech MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Katneni Chandra Kiran CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Vashisth Gajender EngTech MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Basterfield Luke CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber WSP 01/10/2021
Peyyila Ravi Kumar CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP 01/10/2021
Thanki Jay CEng MICE London WSP 01/10/2021
Monnickendam Richard Alan CEng MICE Wales WSP 01/10/2021
Proctor Geraint Rhys CEng MICE Wales WSP 01/10/2021
Wong Yuet Ho CEng MICE Overseas/Other Yat Ming Construction & Engineering 01/10/2021
Top