Admission Procedure 3

In accordance with Admission Procedure 3 (formerly Bylaw 15), we are required to publish the names of all applicants for membership at Technician, Member and Fellow grade. These names will remain published on the ICE website for 28 days.

If any Corporate Member knows any reason why any of the applicants listed below is not a fit and proper person to become a Technician, Member or Fellow of ICE, they should communicate in writing to the Director General and Secretary immediately.

Surname First name Grade Region Employer Date
Soldati Daniele CEng MICE South East England Region Riddwood Consulting 08/11/2018
Chan See Wai CEng MICE Overseas China Road and Bridge Corporation 08/11/2018
Bertoneri Andrea CEng MICE East Midlands Region Arup 08/11/2018
Syed Hashim EngTech MICE South East England Region Jacobs 08/11/2018
O'Neil Michael CEng MICE London Region Peter Brett 08/11/2018
Aderonmu Deborah EngTech MICE South East England Region Balfour Beatty 08/11/2018
Baranauskas Marius EngTech MICE South East England Region Dover Harbour Board 08/11/2018
Barlow Francesca Helen EngTech MICE East of England Region Opus 08/11/2018
Blissett Inigo EngTech MICE South West Region Brett Consulting 08/11/2018
Bryan David EngTech MICE East of England Region Skanska 08/11/2018
Clarke Bradley EngTech MICE East of England Region Balfour Beatty 08/11/2018
Day Nicola EngTech MICE South West Region Fairhurst 08/11/2018
Ding Alexander EngTech MICE East of England Region Barhale Construction 08/11/2018
Eastell Brent EngTech MICE London Region Amey 08/11/2018
Helliwell Gareth EngTech MICE South West Region Mouchel 08/11/2018
Huggins David EngTech MICE London Region Hochtief 08/11/2018
Hunt James EngTech MICE London Region Thames Estuary 08/11/2018
King Samuel M G EngTech MICE London Region Lyons O'Neill 08/11/2018
Levitt Christopher Philip EngTech MICE South East England Region Ridge Partnership 08/11/2018
Lipscombe Elliot EngTech MICE South West Region Somerset County Council 08/11/2018
Marfell Georgina EngTech MICE London Region Fairhurst 08/11/2018
Meredith Scott EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Barhale Construction 08/11/2018
Norman Trevor EngTech MICE East of England Region Kier 08/11/2018
Price Thomas EngTech MICE West Midlands Region T.N Price 08/11/2018
Raftery Jack EngTech MICE North West Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Reedman Matthew Anthony EngTech MICE East Midlands Region WYG 08/11/2018
Roddy Luke EngTech MICE East of England Region Hertfordshire County Council 08/11/2018
Rzepkowski Simon EngTech MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Shimell Jamie EngTech MICE South West Region Teignbridge District Council 08/11/2018
Skelton Graeme Skelton EngTech MICE East of England Region Anglian Water Services 08/11/2018
Stroud David EngTech MICE London Region Thames Water 08/11/2018
Styles Tom EngTech MICE London Region Arup 08/11/2018
Sufyan Muhammad EngTech MICE South West Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Welfare Andrew EngTech MICE South East England Region Ferrovial Agroman 08/11/2018
Worsley Alastair EngTech MICE East of England Region Mott MacDonald 08/11/2018
Wright Karl EngTech MICE South West Region Devon County Council 08/11/2018
Economidis Giorgos CEng MICE London Region Arup 08/11/2018
Abbott Andrew EngTech MICE South East England Region Arup 08/11/2018
Andrews Tyler EngTech MICE South East England Region Stuart Michael 08/11/2018
Barnes Daniel EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Ove Arup & Partners 08/11/2018
Costa Ricardo EngTech MICE London Region Ove Arup & Partners 08/11/2018
Dias Bobby EngTech MICE South East England Region Jacobs 08/11/2018
Farahmand Jason EngTech MICE South East England Region Tony Gee and Partners 08/11/2018
Flowers Duncan EngTech MICE South East England Region Richter 08/11/2018
Gethin Jared EngTech MICE Wales Region Natural Resources Wales 08/11/2018
Hagley Benjamin Dean EngTech MICE Wales Region WSP 08/11/2018
Hall Martin EngTech MICE South West Region Cole Easdon Consultants 08/11/2018
Harris Graham EngTech MICE South East England Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Hart Thomas EngTech MICE South East England Region Glanville Consultants 08/11/2018
Jenkins Annie EngTech MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 08/11/2018
Jones Rhys EngTech MICE Wales Region Mott MacDonald 08/11/2018
Lambert Craig EngTech MICE South West Region Tony Gee and Partners 08/11/2018
Lynch Patrick William EngTech MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Meggiolaro Elisabetta EngTech MICE London Region Clarke Nicholls Marcel 08/11/2018
Merrigan Alan Richard EngTech MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Mills Jonathan EngTech MICE South East England Region Network Rail 08/11/2018
Muir Joseph EngTech MICE Wales Region Ove Arup & Partners 08/11/2018
O'Hare Shane Peter EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Rogers Freddie EngTech MICE South West Region Atkins 08/11/2018
Rouse Christian EngTech MICE East of England Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Ryan Graham Patrick EngTech MICE East of England Region VolkerFitzpatrick 08/11/2018
Seward Gavin EngTech MICE Wales Region Costain 08/11/2018
Siddaway Emily Jane EngTech MICE South East England Region Galliford Try 08/11/2018
Thomas Gethin EngTech MICE Wales Region Kier 08/11/2018
Wheeler Bianca EngTech MICE London Region Jacobs 08/11/2018
Angulo Barrero Javier CEng MICE London region Ferrovial Agroman 08/11/2018
Chatzis Michail CEng MICE London region William J Marshall and Partners 08/11/2018
Surname First name Grade Region Employer Date
Green Lesley EngTech MICE Wales Region RDG 22/10/2018
Byrne Sean EngTech MICE North West Region United Utilities 22/10/2018
Salvage Shaun EngTech MICE North West Region Mathew & Leigh 22/10/2018
House William EngTech MICE London Region Arup 22/10/2018
Belolipeckij David EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Jacobs 22/10/2018
Owen Robert EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Amey 22/10/2018
Powell Liam EngTech MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald 22/10/2018
Sulaiman Hana EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region TSP 22/10/2018
House William EngTech MICE London Region Arup 22/10/2018
Mcintosh Oliver EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region TSP 22/10/2018
Rawat Ebrahim EngTech MICE North West Region Lancashire County Council 22/10/2018
Bates Ross EngTech MICE South West Region Skanska 22/10/2018
Bray Timothy EngTech MICE London Region Buro Happold 22/10/2018
Cole Matthew EngTech MICE South West Region Wessex Water 22/10/2018
Cronje Jasen EngTech MICE London Region Cavendish Nuclear 22/10/2018
Del Pozo Alvaro EngTech MICE South East England Region Maccaferri 22/10/2018
Fry Matthew EngTech MICE South West Region Arup 22/10/2018
Presumido Calvo Adrian EngTech MICE South West Region Gloucestershire County Council 22/10/2018
Seymour Lynton EngTech MICE South West Region South Gloucestershire Council 22/10/2018
Smith James EngTech MICE South West Region Atkins 22/10/2018
Smith Joel EngTech MICE South West Region Arup 22/10/2018
Stephenson Holly EngTech MICE South West Region Integral 22/10/2018
Stone James EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Arup 22/10/2018
Vargas Quesada Manrique CEng MICE Overseas Aecom 22/10/2018
Bonney Helen EngTech MICE North West Region Balfour Beatty 22/10/2018
Griffiths Lewis EngTech MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald 22/10/2018
Holdsworth Craig Keiran EngTech MICE North West Region Arup 22/10/2018
Pickin Laura EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Network Rail 22/10/2018
Stringwell Jamie EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region J Murphy & Sons 22/10/2018
Valley Bilal EngTech MICE North West Region Amey 22/10/2018
Wyles Peter EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region WYG 22/10/2018
Abdi Yassin EngTech MICE London Region Capita 22/10/2018
Idle Matthew Charles EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region WSP 22/10/2018
Margetts Ryan EngTech MICE South West Region Bristol City Council 22/10/2018
Matthews Sarah EngTech MICE South West Region Aecom 22/10/2018
Salvage Adam EngTech MICE South West Region Pegasus 22/10/2018
Karpinska Magdalena EngTech MICE South West Region Arup 22/10/2018
Atherton Christopher EngTech MICE North West Region MGF 22/10/2018
Bell Samuel EngTech MICE East Midlands Region J Murphy & Sons 22/10/2018
Brown Adrian EngTech MICE North West Region MGF 22/10/2018
Conlon Samuel EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region JBA Bentley 22/10/2018
Drury Cameron EngTech MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald 22/10/2018
Howarth Matthew EngTech MICE North West Region MGF 22/10/2018
Malik Umar EngTech MICE North West Region Aecom 22/10/2018
Stockley Charlie EngTech MICE North West Region MGF 22/10/2018
Taylor Luke EngTech MICE North West Region J Murphy & Sons 22/10/2018
Wortley Charlene EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region SCP 22/10/2018
Forkings Callum EngTech MICE North West Region Amey 22/10/2018
Feliciangeli Dario CEng MICE London Region Meinhardt (uk) Ltd 22/10/2018
Alonso Antonio CEng MICE London Region Ferrovial Agroman 22/10/2018
Ares Grondona Patricia CEng MICE North West Region Jacobs 22/10/2018
Garcia Santibanez Alejandro CEng MICE London Region Aecom 22/10/2018
Correia Francisco CEng MICE London Region Balfour Beatty 22/10/2018
Top