ICE Pass List: meet ICE's newest members

The ICE Pass List is a regularly published list of our newest professionally qualified members. We publish our pass lists for at least 28 days.

In the tabs below you can find details of candidates based on where they took their review. If you're looking for a specific member, you can use the search box provided.

You can also sort the table by an individual column. For example, if you click the 'Surname' column, the data will be organised in ascending or descending order based on surname.

Congratulations to our newest professionally qualified members.

First name Surname Grade Region Employer
Andrew Abbott EngTech MICE South East England Region Arup
Jacek Bacinski EngTech MICE South West Region Arup
Stephen Bakewell EngTech MICE London Region Balfour Beatty
Francesca Helen Barlow EngTech MICE East of England Region Opus
Philip Barton EngTech MICE East of England Region D J Barton Associates
Jack Berry EngTech MICE Wales Region Skanska
Horatiu Blajan EngTech MICE South East England Region Breheny
Inigo Blissett EngTech MICE South West Region Brett Consulting
Rui Borges EngTech MICE South East England Region J Breheny Contracts
David Bryan EngTech MICE East of England Region Skanska
Mathew Catlin EngTech MICE Wales Region Atkins
Bradley Clarke EngTech MICE East of England Region Balfour Beatty Regional
Ricardo Costa EngTech MICE London Region Arup
Marcin Dardzinski EngTech MICE North West Region MGF
Rhys Davies EngTech MICE Wales Region Arup
Bobby Dias EngTech MICE South East England Region Jacobs
Alexander Ding EngTech MICE East of England Region Barhale Construction
Sonny Dolan EngTech MICE London Region Dawnus Construction
Brent Eastell EngTech MICE London Region Amey
Steen Evans EngTech MICE Wales Region Alun Griffiths Contractors
Jason Farahmand EngTech MICE South East England Region Tony Gee & Partners
Duncan Flowers EngTech MICE South East England Region Richter Associates
Matthew Gale EngTech MICE South West Region Structa
Jared Gethin EngTech MICE Wales Region Natural Resources Wales
Ross Greenslade EngTech MICE Wales Region Dwr Cymru Welsh Water
Graham Harris EngTech MICE South East England Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Gareth Helliwell EngTech MICE South West Region Mouchel
David Huggins EngTech MICE London Region HOCHTIEF
James Hunt EngTech MICE London Region Thames Estuary 2100 Project
Annie Jenkins EngTech MICE Wales Region Arup
Rhys Jones EngTech MICE Wales Region Mott MacDonald
Dylan Kelleher EngTech MICE Wales Region Rhondda Cynon Taff County
Samuel M G King EngTech MICE London Region Lyons O'Neill Structural Engineers
Craig Lambert EngTech MICE South West Region Tony Gee and Partners LLP
Christopher Philip Levitt EngTech MICE South East England Region Ridge Partnership
Elliot Lipscombe EngTech MICE South West Region Somerset County Council
Patrick William Lynch EngTech MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Georgina Marfell EngTech MICE London Region Fairhurst
Elisabetta Meggiolaro EngTech MICE London Region Clarke Nicholls Marcel
Scott Meredith EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Barhale Construction
Gael Merlet EngTech MICE London Region Dwr Cymru Welsh Water
Alan Richard Merrigan EngTech MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Jonathan Mills EngTech MICE South East England Region Network Rail
Joseph Muir EngTech MICE Wales Region Arup
Trevor Norman EngTech MICE East of England Region Kier
James North EngTech MICE South East England Region Breheny
Shane Peter O'Hare EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Amos Onchiri EngTech MICE South East England Region J. Murphy & Sons
Matthew Pickering EngTech MICE East of England Region J Breheny Contracts
Thomas Price EngTech MICE West Midlands Region T.N Price CAD Services
Jack Raftery EngTech MICE North West Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Sam Read EngTech MICE South West Region Atkins
Matthew Anthony Reedman EngTech MICE East Midlands Region WYG
Luke Roddy EngTech MICE East of England Region Hertfordshire County Council
Christian Rouse EngTech MICE East of England Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Graham Patrick Ryan EngTech MICE East of England Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Simon Rzepkowski EngTech MICE London Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Gavin Seward EngTech MICE Wales Region Costain
Leigh Sharman EngTech MICE Wales Region Arup
Jamie Shimell EngTech MICE South West Region Teignbridge District Council
Emily Jane Siddaway EngTech MICE South East England Region Galliford Try
David Stroud EngTech MICE London Region Thames Water Utilities
Tom Styles EngTech MICE London Region Arup
Muhammad Sufyan EngTech MICE South West Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Gethin Thomas EngTech MICE Wales Region Kier
Jonathan Watson EngTech MICE Wales Region CWIC EDS
Robert Weir EngTech MICE East of England Region J Breheny Contracts
Holly Welch EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Amey
Andrew Welfare EngTech MICE South East England Region Ferrovial Agroman UK
Bianca Wheeler EngTech MICE London Region Jacobs
Adam Wilkinson EngTech MICE East of England Region Kier
Alastair Worsley EngTech MICE East of England Region Mott MacDonald
Karl Wright EngTech MICE South West Region Devon County Council
William Elgan Gifford FICE Overseas SNC-Lavin
Niall McCreanor FICE North West Region Tata Steel Projects
Lye-hock Quah FICE Overseas Land Transport Authority
Fergus Grant Adams FICE Scotland Region Dougall Baillie Associates
Leo Ampatin FICE West Midlands Region Highways England
Christopher Anthony Barker FICE London Region Arup
John Patrick Bateson FICE North West Region Ministry Of Transportation
Stephen John Beggs FICE South West Region Curtins
Jonathan Mark Benton FICE South West Region I & H Brown
Joanne Blewett FICE Scotland Region Transport Scotland
Claire Carr FICE London Region Costain
Paul William Corbett FICE Overseas Jacobs
Stephen John Deeble FICE South East England Region BAM Nuttall
Simon Robert John Dunbar FICE South East England Region Costain
Ian Richard Elliott FICE East of England Region Mott Macdonald
Elsje Sophia Fraser FICE Scotland Region WSP
Nicholas Mark Gardner FICE Overseas Unops
Richard Samuel Herring FICE East of England Region Kier
Graham Hugh Higgins FICE East of England Region WSP
Stuart John Hutchinson FICE London Region F J Samuely and Partners
Ciara Maria Lappin FICE Northern Ireland Region Doran Consulting
Dafydd Wyn Lloyd FICE Wales Region WSP
Hazel Anderson McDonald FICE Scotland Region Transport Scotland
Robert Wyn Michael FICE Wales Region Mott MacDonald
Mir Saeed Mojabi FICE South West Region Arup
Gertrude Sara Morgan FICE London Region Idea
Roger John Nickells FICE South West Region Buro Happold
Stuart Paul Norman FICE South East England Keltbray Group
Steven Jeffrey Parncutt FICE North West Region Health & Safety Executive
Thomas Richard Pawson FICE East Midlands Costain
Gareth John Robertshaw FICE Overseas Jacobs
Toby Miles Robinson FICE South East England Mott Macdonald
Edward Thomas Ross FICE Scotland B E A R Scotland
David John Terry FICE East of England London Bridge Associates
Stephen Phillip Thompson FICE South West Ramboll
Samantha Louise Uren FICE West Midlands SLC Rail
Stephen Wooler FICE East Midlands BWB Consulting

First name Surname Grade Region Employer
Marco Bonomo CEng MICE South East England Atkins
Nikolaos Papanakos CEng MICE Overseas Continental Reifen Deutschland
Vishwanath Maraj CEng MICE Overseas CEP
Paul Anderson IEng MICE Overseas Mouchel
Matthew Adams EngTech MICE London Region Arup
Craig Corbett EngTech MICE Scotland Region Scotland Transerv
Reece Fowkes EngTech MICE North East Region WSP
Jack Graham EngTech MICE North East Region Capita
Nathan Hayes EngTech MICE North East Region Atkins
Steven Hewitson EngTech MICE North East Region A One Integrated
Jonathan Jama EngTech MICE North East Region Cundall
Emma James EngTech MICE North East Region Capita
Daniel Knight EngTech MICE North East Region Environment Agency
Tom MacKenzie EngTech MICE North West Region Volker Stevin
Sean McAndrew EngTech MICE North East Region Sir Robert Mcalpine
Donald John McCartney EngTech MICE North East Region Network Rail
Josh Millican EngTech MICE North East Region Cundall
Daniel James Moffatt EngTech MICE North East Region Aecom
Scott Moore EngTech MICE East Midlands Region WYG
David Schietaert EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Melia Smith & Jones
Samantha Somerville EngTech MICE Scotland Region Cundall
Tim Summers EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Balfour Beatty
John Unsworth EngTech MICE North East Region Sir Robert McAlpine
Andrew Walker EngTech MICE North East Region Sir Robert McAlpine
Daher Wassim Emile FICE Overseas Rmd Kwikform
Law Dominic Tik Ko CEng FICE Overseas Dragages
Marsden Paul Alexander CEng FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Keller UK
Gary Lodge CEng MICE Scotland Region Bhl Consultancy
Chrysoula Eleni Voultsiou IEng MICE London Region Laing O'Rourke
Leung Ching-lap Michael FICE Overseas HKSAR
Cui Qi FICE Overseas Prosper Construction
Callan Sean FICE Northern Ireland Sean Callan Associates
Matravers Paul FICE South West region Awcock Ward Partnership
Holland David John FICE North West Region Mabey Hire

Top