Skip to content
Search

Admission Procedure 3 List

In accordance with Admission Procedure 3 (formerly Bylaw 15), we are required to publish the names of all applicants for membership at Technician, Member and Fellow grade. These names will remain published for 28 days.

If any Corporate Member knows any reason why any of the applicants listed below is not a fit and proper person to become a Technician, Member or Fellow of ICE, they should communicate in writing to the Director General and Secretary immediately.

First name Last name Grade Region Employer
Ellis Armitage EngTech MICE North West Region KIER
Isaac Austin EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region WSP
Archie Borcherds EngTech MICE North West Region Paul Waite Associates Ltd
Jack Brown EngTech MICE South West Region GSJP Civil Engineering
Jessica Grant EngTech MICE South West Region Amey Consulting
Ollie Greenough EngTech MICE South West Region Measura Ltd
Ryan Henderson EngTech MICE North West Region Baker Hicks
Connor Hounsell EngTech MICE South East England Region Morgan Sindall
Candie Humphreys EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Warwickshire County Council
Jack Jordan EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Winvic Construction Ltd
Aidan Long EngTech MICE East of England Region Wentworth House Partnership
Samuel Marcu EngTech MICE London Region Ferrovial Construction Uk Ltd
Matthew Martin EngTech MICE South East England Region Tamdown Group Ltd
James McNally EngTech MICE North West Region Unemployed
Christopher Purvis EngTech MICE East of England Region Norfolk County Council
Tori-leigh Speak EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Acs Stainless Ltd
Thomas Bambury IEng MICE East of England Region Bedford Borough Council
Ben Brown IEng MICE South West Region KIER
Joshua Chapman IEng MICE North East Region BDN Ltd
Sam Delatouche IEng MICE London Region Waterman
Molly Drinkald IEng MICE South West Region WSP
Charles Evans IEng MICE London Region Jacobs
Rhiannon Evans IEng MICE West Midlands Region Active Travel England, Department For Transport
Ryan Evans IEng MICE West Midlands Region Balfour Beatty
Lewie Fitton IEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald
Richard Flagg IEng MICE South West Region Stantec
Josh Gair IEng MICE North East Region Laing O'Rourke
Luke Harrison IEng MICE North West Region Arup
Owen Harriss IEng MICE South East England Region AECOM
Jacob Hobbs IEng MICE East of England Region Cambridgeshire County Council
Parminder Kaur IEng MICE West Midlands Region Network Rail
Thomas King IEng MICE South East England Region West Sussex County Council
Jozef Kiss IEng MICE London Region Lidl Uk Gmbh
Ryan Margetts IEng MICE South West Region National Highways
Sean Marren IEng MICE North West Region Eccleston Homes
Jack McCarthy IEng MICE South East England Region Trant Engineering Ltd
Sam Neilson IEng MICE North West Region WSP
Maxwell O'Keeffe IEng MICE South East England Region Hemsley Orrell Partnership
Nkemdilim Ozoani IEng MICE South East England Region Balfour Beatty
Louisa Phillips IEng MICE North East Region Gateshead Council: Department of Public, Works
Liam Powley-Campbell IEng MICE North West Region Story Construction Ltd
Daniel Price IEng MICE North East Region Port of Tyne Authority
Dan Robson IEng MICE North East Region Durham County Council
James Smith IEng MICE South West Region Atkins
Aaron Soulsby IEng MICE North East Region Sir Robert Mcalpine
Ben Stokoe IEng MICE South West Region Wentworth House Partnership
Jamie Stringwell IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region J. Murphy & Sons Ltd
Rhian Leila Swan-McCay IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Keller Ltd
Owen Turner IEng MICE South West Region AECOM
Jack Walmsley IEng MICE North East Region Waterman
Jonathan Mark Ward IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Canal & River Trust
Annabel Francesca Watson IEng MICE North West Region Jacobs
William Wilding IEng MICE London Region D C L Consulting Engineers Ltd
Joshua Yard IEng MICE South West Region WSP
Abinash Acharya CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Alikem Adugu CEng MICE North West Region WSP
Rouzbeh Ahmadieizadi IEng MICE London Region Pell Frischmann 5th Floor
Tarek Al Karfan CEng MICE London Region Istidam Consulting Ltd.
Aloysius Eko Alijono CEng MICE Overseas/Other Nishimatsu Construction Co Ltd
Roberto Alvarez Dominguez CEng MICE South West Region Morson International Ltd
Maurey Ambigaipalan CEng MICE London Region Malachy Walsh & Partners
Rafailia Ampla CEng MICE London Region Eckersley Ocallaghan
Craig Anderson CEng MICE Scotland Region Goodson Associates
Christina Asproudi CEng MICE London Region Environment Agency
George Atkinson CEng MICE London Region Whitby Wood
Sheung Ho Au CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Hei Au Yeung CEng MICE Overseas/Other China International Water &electric Corp
Marc Auchie CEng MICE Scotland Region Scottish Water
Prathamesh Vijay Bagare EngTech MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
James Banham CEng MICE London Region Richter Associates
Gordon Lewis Barclay IEng MICE Scotland Region Aberdeenshire Council
Christopher Barrett CEng MICE London Region BAM Nuttall
Jacob Batt CEng MICE South West Region WSP
Cameron Bayat CEng MICE London Region Atkins
William Bennett CEng MICE Wales Region Swansea University Bay Campus
Ben Matthew Bisset EngTech MICE Scotland Region WSP
Muhammad Junaid Bokhari CEng MICE East of England Region Atkins
Eva Bonaccorsi CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs
Mhairi Rachel Boyle CEng MICE Scotland Region Baker Hicks
Connor Braithwaite CEng MICE North East Region Arup
Sam Buckingham CEng MICE East Midlands Region Atkins
Benjamin Buckley CEng MICE London Region Eckersley Ocallaghan
Richard Bullett CEng MICE South West Region Arup
Bharti Buttan IEng MICE London Region Jacobs
Calum Campbell IEng MICE Overseas/Other Laing O'Rourke
Chi Chun Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Chun Wo & Engineering Co. Ltd
Chi Fung Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Drainage Services Department
Chun Hon Anson Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other MTR Corporation Limited
Chun Kay Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Chun Yuen Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Ho Fat Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Kam Man Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon Construction Ltd
Kin Hang Kelvin Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Man Hei Matthew Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Parko Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Wing Lam Chan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies
Monica Chandran EngTech MICE London Region Jackson Civil Engineering
Chiu Kam Chau CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Chun Lam Cheng CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Matthew Cheshire CEng MICE East of England Region STRABAG AG-UK Branch
Isaac Chingeleshi IEng MICE Overseas/Other Non-governmental Organization, Borda Zambia
Chung Kiu Choi CEng MICE Overseas/Other Black & Veatch HK Ltd
Chin Yat Douglas Chow CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
Shun Yin Dennis Chow CEng MICE Overseas/Other Meinhardt
Tak Chun Chow CEng MICE Overseas/Other CEDD
Ting Ho Chu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Cosco-hit Terminals (hong Kong) Limited
Paul James Clark CEng MICE Scotland Region Richter Associates
Emma Cochrane CEng MICE North West Region Blackett-ord Conservation Engineering
Ryan Paul Cole EngTech MICE South West Region Bailey Partnership
William Cowie EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Richter Associates
Keiran Coxsell CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Laing O'Rourke
Francesco Rocco Crisafi CEng MICE London Region Design4Structures
Adam Dack EngTech MICE South East England Region Costain
Lucy Caroline Dalton CEng MICE Scotland Region Ove Arup & Partners Scotland Ltd.
Aaron Daniels CEng MICE West Midlands Region Travis Baker Limited
Jovche Dimchev CEng MICE West Midlands Region WSP
Rossa Dirrane EngTech MICE East Midlands Region VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd
Charlotte Draper CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins
Mollie Louise Duffy EngTech MICE South West Region AECOM
Robert Duncan CEng MICE West Midlands Region Rendel Ltd
Luke Easdown EngTech MICE South East England Region Jackson Civil Engineering
Thomas Eccleshall CEng MICE London Region Office For Rail And Road
Seif El Zarka EngTech MICE London Region Balfour Beatty
Tim Elliott CEng MICE South East England Region Byrne Looby Partners
Max Emerson EngTech MICE East of England Region Norfolk County Council
Bala Joseph Etorti CEng MICE West Midlands Region THDA Ltd Consulting Engineers
Adam Ewart CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Geoman Ltd
Saad Faizi CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Mahmoud Nicolas Fakih CEng MICE London Region Atkins
Peter Yu Ki FAN CEng MICE Overseas/Other China State Construction Eng. (hk) .ltd
Yang Feng CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Ryan Alexander Fenton EngTech MICE South East England Region 48.3 Scaffold Design
Laura Ferguson CEng MICE Scotland Region Mott MacDonald
Josh Filtness CEng MICE Scotland Region Arcadis
Niall Flanagan CEng MICE London Region Structure Workshop Ltd
Tsz Kin Fong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Excel Engineering Company Limited
Steven Forsyth CEng MICE North West Region Forsyth Consulting Engineers
Andrew French CEng MICE Overseas/Other Cundall
Emily Friend CEng MICE West Midlands Region Skanska
Yun Faat Fung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies
Alessandro Gabriel CEng MICE London Region Ramboll
Gema Garcia CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Leeds City Council
Laura Gibbons CEng MICE South East England Region JBA Consultancy
Ethan Gillies-Denning CEng MICE Scotland Region Scottish Water
Steven Godfrey CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region John Graham Construction Ltd
Deter Goliath CEng MICE Wales Region Volker Stevin Ltd
Rafael Gonzalez CEng MICE North West Region Kaefer Ltd
Daniel Gore CEng MICE South West Region Babcock
Matthew Christian Gorvett CEng MICE London Region Tony Gee & Partners LLP
David Grace CEng MICE Scotland Region Subsea7
Gareth Graham CEng MICE North West Region Arcadis
Miriam Graham CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup
Joseph Guirguis CEng MICE South East England Region Hewson Consulting Engineers
Joseph John Hall CEng MICE North West Region H.B.L Associates Ltd
Laura Halliday CEng MICE Scotland Region Richter Associates
Imran Hamblin EngTech MICE London Region Momentum Transport
Annabel Harris CEng MICE South West Region Awcock Ward Partnership
Jose Manuel Hermosilla EngTech MICE East of England Region Jackson Civil Engineering
Ho Pok Hon CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
David Hudson CEng MICE East Midlands Region Environment Agency
Hok Yin Hui CEng MICE Overseas/Other Paul Y. Engineering Group
Armin Jahanshahi CEng MICE London Region Knight Harwood
Lasantha Jayasinghe CEng MICE Overseas/Other Delft University of Technology
Craig Alexander Johnston CEng MICE Scotland Region Will Rudd Davidson
Davin Matthew Jones IEng MICE South East England Region Trant Engineering Ltd
Marc Jones CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold
Thomas Jones CEng MICE Wales Region WSP
Joel Joy EngTech MICE South East England Region VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd
Prashanth Kamath S P IEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup
Nikul Kansara-Jones CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald
Savita Karbhari CEng MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
Giorgos Katsimpras CEng MICE West Midlands Region BBV
Darren Kelly CEng MICE Overseas/Other SWECO
Oliver Kemp CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins
Riley Evan King EngTech MICE South West Region CBL Consulting Ltd
Jacob William Knox EngTech MICE South West Region Environment Agency
Peter Knox CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region AECOM
Yuenhei Ko CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Bibek Koirala CEng MICE East of England Region Balfour Beatty
Chun Ting Koo CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Michail Koukellis CEng MICE East of England Region Arcadis
Krasimir Krastev CEng MICE South East England Region Solid Structures
Chethan Kumar IEng MICE Wales Region Arup
Pradeep Kumar G CEng MICE South West Region Atkins
Ka Yan Karen Kwan CEng MICE Overseas/Other Water Supplies Department, Government Of Hong Kong Sar
Lap Fu Kwok CEng MICE Overseas/Other C M Wong & Associates Ltd
Kin Keung Lai CEng MICE Overseas/Other Wong & Cheng Consulting Engineers Ltd
Ho Chin Lam CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Pui Yan Lam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
James Paul Langley CEng MICE West Midlands Region RMD Kwikform Ltd
Chun Hei Lau CEng MICE Overseas/Other C M Wong & Associates Ltd
Tsz Ying Lau CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Victoria Lauder CEng MICE South West Region Atkins
Rachael Jayne Lavery IEng MICE North West Region Environment Agency
Cheuk Hay Bernard Lee CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon Construction Ltd
Cheuk Hei Lee CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King Construction Ltd
Kah Hau Leong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Perunding Arif Reka Sdn. Bhd
Chin Hei Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Chun Hin Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Hoi Kit Kelvin Leung CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Stephanie Lewis CEng MICE Wales Region WSP
Chung Kin Li CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Marc Li CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Tsz Yau Li CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Bhoumika Limbu CEng MICE London Region AECOM
Kin Wan LIU CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Matthew Lo CEng MICE Overseas/Other Paul Y Management Limited
Yuk Hei Eric Lo CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing Construction Co. Ltd
Wei Lyu IEng MICE London Region China Harbour Engineering Company Ltd., Chec
Clement Kim Man Ma CEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald
Muhammad Mabruk CEng MICE London Region Buro Happold
Hoi Ki Mak CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Hector Martin CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region Queen's University Belfast
Federica Martorano CEng MICE London Region Rendel Ltd
Scott Mascoll IEng MICE North West Region Balfour Beatty
Benson Mathew CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Ioannis Mavvidis CEng MICE London Region Department for Transport
Dilakshana Mayadunne CEng MICE West Midlands Region BWB Consulting Ltd
Murray McArtney EngTech MICE Scotland Region BEAR Scotland
Kieran Mccrudden EngTech MICE Scotland Region M6 Joint Venture Offices
Martin Mcguinness CEng MICE Northern Ireland Region RPS
Joshua Mcilroy EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Region AECOM
Sophie Mctaggart CEng MICE Scotland Region AECOM
Hygen Merepeza CEng MICE London Region Rendel Ltd
Jabbar Mirza CEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup
Krishan Mistry CEng MICE South East England Region Southern Water Technology
Anworullah Mohammed CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region City Of Bradford MDC
Rebecca Morgan CEng MICE North West Region Arup
Stuart Morrison CEng MICE Scotland Region RSK
Ronal Mpofu IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald
Robert Andrew Mudd CEng MICE North West Region R G Parkins & Partners
Rohan Muirhead IEng MICE South West Region Morgan Sindall
Wilton Mukuma IEng MICE Scotland Region Waterman
John Mulholland CEng MICE Scotland Region Stantec
Andrew Murray CEng MICE North West Region AECOM
Naaman Naaman CEng MICE East of England Region WSP
Adam Nevisky CEng MICE South West Region Babcock
James Newton CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Babcock
Ka Fai Ng CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Steve Nicholls IEng MICE South East England Region Swann Group Ltd
Timothy Nugent CEng MICE East of England Region COWI
Olalekan Ojedokun CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Sheffield Hallam University
Onyeka Okeke CEng MICE London Region Metis Consultants Ltd
David Owen CEng MICE Wales Region Arup
Morounkeji Oyewole CEng MICE London Region Environment Agency
Craig Palmer EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Network Rail
Cheuk Ying Pang CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR Government, Civil Engineering and Development Dept
Chun Ho Pang CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Sam Parmenter IEng MICE East of England Region Outset Solutions Ltd, Outset Solutions Ltd
Rupal Patel CEng MICE South East England Region Stantec
Rakshit Patil EngTech MICE Overseas/Other Atkins
Richard Pearce CEng MICE South West Region Clarke Bond
Curtis Pearson CEng MICE South East England Region Byrne Looby Partners
Thomas Philliben CEng MICE Scotland Region Environmental Techniques
David Porter CEng MICE North West Region Network Rail
Robert Powell IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region VP Plc Groundforce
Emmanuel Quarshie CEng MICE West Midlands Region Mott MacDonald
Motwer Rahman CEng MICE London Region Carmichael Site Services Limited
Govindan Santhanam Ramanujam CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Kirtish Ramburn CEng MICE London Region AECOM
Graeme Reid CEng MICE Scotland Region Deepocean Subsea Services Ltd
Ewan Riley CEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald
Duncan Robertson CEng MICE North East Region Arup
Joshua Rowe CEng MICE East Midlands Region Pick Everard
Anne Marie Rutter CEng MICE London Region Atkins
Jim Anthony Ryan CEng MICE South East England Region Carillion
Amruth Raj S A CEng MICE South West Region Atkins
Kieran Sanaghan CEng MICE Scotland Region AECOM
Richard Sandwell CEng MICE North West Region Jacobs
Pradnya Sawant CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arcadis
Nathan Scott CEng MICE South East England Region Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Adam Shepherd CEng MICE North West Region JNP Group
Mark Sinnott EngTech MICE East of England Region Anglian Water Services
James Michael Smith CEng MICE London Region Rendel Ltd
Kimberleigh Smith CEng MICE East Midlands Region Royal School of Military Engineering
Kwui Pong Vincent So CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup - Mott MacDonald
Amy Stuart-titchener CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins
Mohammed Sultan IEng MICE Overseas/Other UNOPS
Andrew Sutherland CEng MICE London Region AECOM
Samuel Swales CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald
Kit Szeto CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Chun Pang Daniel Tam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon Construction Ltd
Ho Him Tam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies
Ping Shun Tam CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Jack Taylor EngTech MICE London Region Sir Robert Mcalpine
Ellen Thomas IEng MICE Wales Region Unemployed
Trystan Thornton CEng MICE London Region Arup
Yiu Leung To CEng MICE Overseas/Other Build King Construction Ltd
Tok Ho Tsang CEng MICE Overseas/Other HKSAR
Alexander Tuxworth CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Golder Associates (uk) Ltd.
Hema Anouchka Valaydon CEng MICE Scotland Region RBA Ltd
Christopher Johann Valencia CEng MICE Overseas/Other United States Air Force
Dimitrios Vasilopoulos CEng MICE London Region Curtins Consulting
Ana Vega Kurson CEng MICE South West Region Arup
Harry Vining EngTech MICE Wales Region Hydrock Consultant Limited
Junshi Wace CEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald
Lauren Walter CEng MICE London Region Arup
Christopher Weir CEng MICE Scotland Region Mott MacDonald
Ben Weller CEng MICE London Region Arup
Alex Whittemore EngTech MICE North East Region G H D Consulting
Callum Wilson CEng MICE London Region Berkeley Homes
Jonathan Wilson CEng MICE South West Region Babcock
Steven Wilson CEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup
Chak Hay Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Dragages Hong Kong Limited
Cheuk Hang Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Arup
Cheuk Hang Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other C M Wong & Associates Ltd
Man Hong WONG CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hip Hing Construction Co. Ltd
Tin Ki WONG CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Geo-Engineering Corporation
Wai Chung, Tony Wong CEng MICE Overseas/Other Hewson Consulting Engineers
Isaac Woodman EngTech MICE South West Region Awcock Ward Partnership
Chak Hong Wu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Halcrow China Limited
Pok Ki Wu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Paul Y. Builders Limited
Shijia Yang CEng MICE London Region Arup
Matthew Yau CEng MICE Overseas/Other AECOM
Tsz Wang Yeung CEng MICE Overseas/Other Gammon Construction Ltd
Yun Yip CEng MICE Overseas/Other China Railway Engineering (hk) Ltd
Ho Ming Yu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Binnies
Lok Wai Yu CEng MICE Overseas/Other Mott MacDonald
Guillermo Zafra Camon CEng MICE West Midlands Region S L C Rail
Ye Zhixin CEng MICE Overseas/Other WSP
Taha Elnour Isshage CEng MICE Overseas/Other Bilbaraka For Engineering Consultancy
Peter Knight CEng MICE East Midlands Region Tellett Engineering Consultants Ltd
Marco Della Ciana CEng MICE Scotland Region Bayne Stevenson Associates
Alexander Arturo Velez Alvarado CEng MICE London Region Frankham Consultancy Group
Alberto Casali CEng MICE London Region Eckersley Ocallaghan
Alessio Visintin CEng MICE South West Region Bylor - Laing O'Rourke
Francesco Intagliata CEng MICE London Region Gb Card & Partners
Ayomikun Ajayi EngTech MICE South East England Region Tony Gee & Partners LLP
David Ali EngTech MICE North East Region Costain
Deborah Arnold EngTech MICE North East Region Durham County Council
Adam Ayub EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Kirklees Metropolitan Council
Maisie Beal EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Unemployed
Jonathan Bennett EngTech MICE London Region Waterman
Joshua Burbidge EngTech MICE West Midlands Region KIER
Benjamin Cowley EngTech MICE South West Region Devon County Council Highways
Gabber Elhewihey EngTech MICE East of England Region J Shevlin Limited
Tia Evans EngTech MICE East of England Region Arup
Claire Ford EngTech MICE North East Region Durham County Council
Prasan Gurung EngTech MICE South East England Region H R Wallingford Ltd
Adam Hadfield EngTech MICE South West Region CORMAC Solutions Limited
Tania Hardwick EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region BAM Nuttall
Shonea Holligan EngTech MICE West Midlands Region RSK
Ahmed Hussain EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region North Lincolnshire Council, Places
Elliott Linford EngTech MICE North West Region R H Irving Construction Ltd
Thomas Longden EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup
Nathan Mace EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Phil Jones Associates Ltd
Chris McHugh EngTech MICE North West Region Readypower Terrawise
Ewen Milroy-Macleod EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Warwickshire County Council
Paige Palmer EngTech MICE South West Region Arup
Alexander Parr EngTech MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald
William Parry EngTech MICE North West Region Bachy Soletanche Ltd
Frederick Perks EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Waterman
Isobel Prest EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region AmcoGiffen
Isaac Roche EngTech MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald
James Moore EngTech MICE North West Region Ramboll
Nick Sadowsky EngTech MICE East of England Region WSP
Christopher Speed EngTech MICE North West Region Environment Agency
George Thomas EngTech MICE East Midlands Region WM Saunders Partnership Llp
William Turner EngTech MICE East Midlands Region B E Design
Hollie Windrow EngTech MICE North West Region Laing O'Rourke
Sulaiman Bah IEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald
Samuel Baillie IEng MICE Scotland Region Mott MacDonald
Callum Burns IEng MICE North West Region Arup
Jack Clapson IEng MICE South East England Region Environment Agency
Jake Claridge IEng MICE South West Region Atkins
John Comer IEng MICE South East England Region Paul Basham Associates
David William Coombs IEng MICE South West Region Amey Consulting
Jack Crathorn IEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald
Jack Daxner IEng MICE East Midlands Region Arup
Ashley Game IEng MICE East of England Region Ringway Jacobs
James Apedoe IEng MICE London Region Blue Engineering
Danny Auvache IEng MICE East of England Region Ringway Jacobs
Mitchell Hardiman IEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald
Jessica Buxton IEng MICE East Midlands Region Balfour Beatty
Daniel Evans IEng MICE West Midlands Region Jacobs
Tom Evans IEng MICE West Midlands Region Jacobs
Jack Holden IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Adept Consulting Engineers Limited
Kieran Michael Horner IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region BWB Consulting Ltd
Órla Fitzgerald IEng MICE London Region AECOM
Adam Goodridge IEng MICE North East Region Middlesbrough Council
Alexander Green IEng MICE South West Region WSP
James Hardy IEng MICE East Midlands Region Derbyshire County Council
Sam Hills IEng MICE London Region Walder Sharp
Roshan Lal IEng MICE West Midlands Region Waterman
Michael Jennings IEng MICE East of England Region Waterman
Shannon Nicole Martin IEng MICE South West Region Waterman
Matthew McGarvey IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Adept Consulting Engineers Limited
Gethyn John IEng MICE South East England Region Prysmian Cables & Systems
Duncan Keir IEng MICE South East England Region Havant Borough Council
Joseph Kerrigan IEng MICE West Midlands Region RMD Kwikform Ltd
Connor Nicholson IEng MICE South West Region Cavendish Nuclear
Jozef Kiss IEng MICE London Region Lidl Uk Gmbh
David Rollinson IEng MICE West Midlands Region Balfour Beatty
Conor O'Loughlin IEng MICE North West Region Ramboll
Abigail Smith IEng MICE South East England Region AECOM
Esther Oyite IEng MICE London Region Byrne Bros (Formwork) Ltd
James Stone IEng MICE West Midlands Region Ramboll
Matthew Sullivan IEng MICE West Midlands Region Galliford Try
Jacob Rouse IEng MICE North West Region Waterman
Callum Towse IEng MICE South East England Region Waterman
Lauren Turner IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Waterman
James Toombs IEng MICE East of England Region Rider Levett Bucknall
Kieran Weyer IEng MICE North East Region Waterman
Subaharan Selvarajah CEng MICE South East England Region Waterman
Joe Early EngTech MICE East of England Region Waterman
Will Jeffery EngTech MICE South East England Region MJA Consulting
Neus Planells Ripoll CEng MICE Spain DYSE

Got a question?

If you have any questions about Admission Procedure 3, please contact the Membership team.