Skip to content
Search

ICE pass list: meet ICE's newest members

The ICE pass list is a regularly published list of our newest professionally qualified members. We publish our pass lists for at least 28 days.

Below you can find details of candidates who have recently becomeĀ  members of ICE.

Congratulations to our newest professionally qualified members.

First name Last name Grade Region Employer
Meshi Taka FICE North East Waterman
John Ruddy FICE North West Region Capstone Consulting Engineers Ltd
Jonatan Gomez Piedecausa FICE West Midlands Region Ferrovial Construction (UK) Ltd
Tom Jones EngTech MICE South West England Region Devon County Council
Chi Wai Leung CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Hung Kai Lam CEng MICE Hong Kong Kin Wing Engineering Co. Ltd
Malcolm Maclennan CEng MICE Scotland Region Self-Employed
Andrew James Jones CEng MICE North West Region Atkins
Jagdip Summon IEng MICE Scotland Region Scottish Water
Graeme Shepherd CEng MICE Scotland Region Amey
Tomas Chraska CEng MICE South East England Region 48.3 Scaffold Design Limited
Ross Mckinstray CEng MICE Scotland Region Amey
Luke Barnwell CEng MICE West Midlands Region SWECO
Michael Joseph Frazer CEng MICE South East England Region Considine Limited
Stuart Durbin CEng MICE South West England Region WSP
Sarah Tallett-Williams CEng MICE London Region Jacobs
Daniel Ginty CEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald
Kennedy Chirwa CEng MICE North West Region SPI Piling LtdUnit 6b
Rohan Khan CEng MICE London Region Skanska
Nadiah Abdul Malit CEng MICE North West Region AECOM
Rachel Beal CEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup
Tony Barberis CEng MICE East of England Region Expanded Structures Ltd
Matthew Trimble CEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup
Marcus Heather CEng MICE Wales Region Royal School of Military Engineerin
Marcus Kay CEng MICE Scotland Region AECOM
Shafiqullah Zalmay CEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald
Zaffar Sultan IEng MICE North East Region Align Property Partners
Ewan William Colquhoun IEng MICE London Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Elizabeth Rees CEng MICE South West England Region WSP
George Bostock CEng MICE East Midlands Region Atkins
Justin Kelly CEng MICE Republic of Ireland Capital Surveys Ltd
Luke Winch CEng MICE East Midlands Region Galliford Try
Billie Bonham CEng MICE London Region S D Engineers
Eric Ho CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins
Nicholas Clegg CEng MICE London Region BDP
Jayneil Ajay Master CEng MICE South East England Region Skanska
Zafarullah Nizamani CEng MICE Malaysia Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman (UTAR)
Max Harwood CEng MICE North West Region United Utilities Plc
Oliver Coe CEng MICE West Midlands Region Vinci Construction
Gita Septiani Ekaputri CEng MICE North West Region Costain
Wing Hong Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Alice Brocklehurst CEng MICE South West England Region Arup
Hamza Izzidien CEng MICE North West Region Amey
Conor McCue CEng MICE North East Region Fairhurst
Metin Ejvet CEng MICE East of England Region Atkins
Sarah Jones CEng MICE West Midlands Region WSP
Sophie Best IEng MICE West Midlands Region Vinci Construction
Olivier Colas CEng MICE France Systra
Hei Pan Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Georgina Stocks CEng MICE South West England Region Foster Structures
Chun Wing Kam CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Construction Marine Limited
Iona Alice Richards CEng MICE London Region Wood Thilsted
Anu Malik CEng MICE South West England Region COWI
Joe Leadbeater CEng MICE North West Region Atkins
Kuowei Chang CEng MICE London Region Atkins
Nathan David Forsythe Allen CEng MICE Northern Ireland Amey
Matthew Orme CEng MICE North West Region Atkins
Ayan Chowdhury IEng MICE India Atkins
Nicolas Andreas Rooms CEng MICE South East England Region KentKent
Ana Isabel Cantera-Jimena CEng MICE South West England Region Waterman
Andrew Hughes CEng MICE Australia Stantec
Raisa Francine Benfica Cirilio CEng MICE West Midlands Region Atkins
Hin Nam Brian Lau CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
David James William D'Arcy CEng MICE Scotland Region Woolgar Hunter
Sze Ho Chung CEng MICE Hong Kong Leighton Contractors (Asia) Limited
Inmaculada Cubero Priego CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Tetra Tech
Ho Sang Alex CHAN CEng MICE South West England Region Atkins
Bethany Clark IEng MICE Scotland Region Fairhurst
Rebecca Elizabeth Barkham CEng MICE London Region WSP
Wai Ivy Kei CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Eridi Kucaj CEng MICE London Region Skanska
Ben Michael Horner IEng MICE North East Region Jacobs
Ryan Young CEng MICE Northern Ireland Mott MacDonald
Juan Carlos Alonso Gonzalez CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region John Sisk & Son
Thomas Andrew Bailey CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins
Jake Lewis William Davies IEng MICE London Region Octavius Infrastructure Ltd
Eleni Kastrisiou CEng MICE London Region Arup
Chun Yin Cheung CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Justyna Porowska CEng MICE East Midlands Region Curtins Consulting
Kenneth Tze-hong Cheng CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Athmanathan Arumugam EngTech MICE India COWI
Matthew Haertsch CEng MICE London Region Offshore Wind Consultants Ltd
Haidar Alhaidary CEng MICE United Arab Emirates Middle East Engineering Technologie
Muhammad Zeeshan Soomro CEng MICE Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabian Parsons Limited
Ioannis Koromilas CEng MICE London Region Rendel Ltd
Darrell Thiam Chye Choong CEng MICE Singapore Mott MacDonald
Ka Wai Hor CEng MICE Malaysia Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Weibo Chen CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Ayman Nadim CEng MICE Qatar Consolidated Contractors Internatio
Wai Pan Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Ned Kingdon CEng MICE South West England Region Bylor - Laing O'Rourke
Joyce Yee Jing Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Jaafer Al Mahary CEng MICE North East Region WSP
Anand Babu Karuppaiah CEng MICE India WSP
Mark Augustine CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region COWI
Rajalingam Balasubramanian EngTech MICE India WSP
Michael Acosta CEng MICE Qatar CDM Smith
Mark John Gould CEng MICE Northern Ireland AECOM
Harry Rout EngTech MICE South East England Region BAM Nuttall
Louisa Jeyanthi Rajaretnam EngTech MICE London Region Baker Hicks
Joshua Jones EngTech MICE West Midlands Region Worcestershire County CouncilEnviro
Simon Bagonza FICE Uganda Ministry Of Works And Transport
Debasis Barman FICE India Bechtel
Keith Bingham FICE Northern Ireland AECOM
Matthew Boyd FICE West Midlands Region HS2 Ltd
Jorge Bueno Gallego FICE London Region COWI
Mark David Burrows FICE North West Region Balvac Ltd
Isobel Byrne Hill FICE London Region Arup
Kate Cassalli FICE East of England Region Thames Water Utilities Limited
Chui Yan Trina Chan FICE East of England Region AECOM
Russell Edward Charnock FICE East of England Region Jba Consulting
Joanne Hon Ching Chau FICE London Region HS2 Ltd
Izabela Cieciwa FICE South East England Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Andrew Mark Cliff FICE South East England Region HS2 Ltd
Mark William Connelly FICE South East England Region Atkins
James Paul Day FICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald
Claire Aline Marie Dioszegi FICE South East England Region Vinci Construction
Joanne Elizabeth Durrans FICE South East England Region Costain
Mohsen Ebrahimi FICE South East England Region Systra
Lucy Anne Gardner FICE South East England Region Arup
Daniel Sebastian Charles Griffith FICE South East England Region Arup
Rebecca Hodgson-Jones FICE East of England Region Sir Robert McAlpine Design Group
Paul Dennis Hooton FICE North West Region Baker Hicks
Sunil Kumar Karra FICE West Midlands Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Svetlana Kelly FICE West Midlands Region Arup
Patrick Kidd FICE East Midlands Region Inland Rail
Hung Kin Chung FICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Stephen Philip Knott FICE North West Region Amey
Sudhir Kumar FICE UAE Jacobs
Michael Alexander Laing FICE Scotland Region Amey
Wai Keung Kenny Lam FICE Hong Kong Mannings
Tsz Hang Lee FICE Hong Kong Dragages Hong Kong Limited
Alberto Leon Alonso FICE London Region WSP
Zygmunt Adam Lubkowski FICE London Region Arup
Kamlesh Kumar Maurya FICE India WSP
Kate McDougall FICE Scotland Region Unemployed
Damian John Mcgettrick FICE West Midlands Region WM Plant Hire
Niall Iain McKay FICE North East Atkins
Simon Richard Miles FICE South East England Region Atkins
Abdelwahab Mohsen FICE South East England Region ACE Consulting Engineers
Philip Muff FICE South East England Region Laing O'Rourke
Tim Ka-leung Ngai FICE South East England Region Systra
Stuart Nichols FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Amey
Triona O'grady FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Jacobs
Martin Ormerod FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Michael O'shea FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Careys Civil Engineering
Heleni Pantelidou FICE London Region Arup
Christopher Phillips FICE Scotland Region COWI
Craig Anthony Reade FICE South East England Region Costain
Kathryn Sanders FICE South East England Region Costain
James Andrew Smith FICE South East England Region Beckett Rankine
Pablo Souto Casares FICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald
Cathryn Spence FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region AECOM
Alexander Patrick Sullivan FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region HS2 Ltd
Peter James Walker FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Canal & River Trust
Emma Louise White FICE Yorkshire & Humber Region National Highways
Paul Williams FICE North West Region Costain
Alan Alexander Burns Williamson FICE Scotland Region Williamson Burns Ltd
Ahmad Mejbas Al-Remal FICE East of England Region Cairnhill Structures
Andrew Pattenden EngTech MICE South West England Region Gloucestershire County Council:Envi
Phillip Bond EngTech MICE South East England Region Buckinghamshire County Council
Samuel Harris EngTech MICE South East England Region F M Conway Ltd
Vanessa Taylor EngTech MICE South East England Region Stantec
Mahir Mohamed EngTech MICE London Region Buckingham Group Contracting Ltd
Andrew Mortimer EngTech MICE South West England Region WSP
Bryony Wilson EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Leicestershire County Council
Caitlyn Hetem EngTech MICE East of England Region Bouygues
Thomas Skinner EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Matthew Uttley EngTech MICE South East England Region Trant Engineering Ltd
Annie Burbridge IEng MICE South West England Region WSP
Chris Jenkins IEng MICE South West England Region Waterman
James Gibbons IEng MICE South West England Region Barratt David Wilson Homes
Brian Boughton FICE East of England Region Stress UK
Adam Richard Morris FICE East of England Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Stephen Edwin Jones FICE South West England Region Concrete Repairs Ltd
Matthew Greenhalgh FICE North West Region Taziker Industrial
Greg Kemp Cheyne CEng MICE Scotland Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Michelle Ireland CEng MICE North West Region WSP
Daniel James Lake IEng MICE East Midlands Region Arup
Louis Ford IEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Align Property Partners
Luke Beaumont CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Amey
Raquel Dias CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup
Joe Rooms CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mott MacDonald
Max William Frederick Rowson CEng MICE East of England Region Vinci - Taylor Woodrow Plc
Stephen Peter Cooney CEng MICE Scotland Region Jacobs
James Fraser CEng MICE Scotland Region Dougall Baillie Associates
Tristan Robert Harvey CEng MICE South West England Region Arup
Nathan Bond CEng MICE London Region Dragados
Kay Victoria Mason CEng MICE South East England Region Costain
Thamarice Mphisa CEng MICE South East England Region Transport for London
Rebecca Anne Howard CEng MICE South East England Region Apex Consulting Engineers
Jedd Gittins CEng MICE South East England Region WSP
Ebenezer Amoako CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Atkins
Tayssir Jenabi CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Meinhardt
Daniel Winyard CEng MICE East of England Region Richter Associates
Louiza Azzi CEng MICE South East England Region Tony Gee & Partners LLP
Wai Yiu Lo CEng MICE South East England Region WSP
Alex Littlewood CEng MICE South East England Region Arcadis
Anisa Koci CEng MICE South East England Region Portsmouth International Port
Kirstin Walling CEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup
Charlotte Flower CEng MICE North East Region HaskoningDHV UK Ltd
Ho Wing Lee CEng MICE Hong Kong Mannings
Andrew Fleming IEng MICE Northern Ireland AECOM
Callum Wyman CEng MICE South West England Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Charlie Ely CEng MICE North West Region Richter Associates
Jonathan Baron CEng MICE Wales Region Costain
William George CEng MICE North West Region Jacobs
Muhammad Waleed Mirza CEng MICE South West England Region Saith Ltd
Jennifer Hudson CEng MICE South West England Region Atkins
Martin Head CEng MICE South East England Region Arup
Dylan Francis IEng MICE South East England Region CB3 Consult
Hing Tung Cheung CEng MICE South East England Region Arup - Mott MacDonald
Ho Yeung Man CEng MICE South East England Region WSP
Matthew James Curtis CEng MICE South West England Region Kier
Kareen Muhammed CEng MICE London Region Skanska
Andrew Kington CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Royal School of Military Engineerin
Chun-Long So CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Penta-ocean Construction Co., Ltd.
Chi Yeung Lau CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Dragages Hong Kong Limited
Chi Chiu Alan Cheung CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Gammon Construction Limited
Wing Wong Lui CEng MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Ting Hang Leung CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Ka-Wai Li CEng MICE Hong Kong Kum Shing (K.F.) Construction Co.,
Wai Lok Michael Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Wojciech Fijalkowski CEng MICE Poland Independent Design House Ltd
Yiu Choi Kwong CEng MICE Hong Kong Meinhardt
Chi Kin Ko CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Wing Yan Emily Chu CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Luke Phillips IEng MICE South East England Region Odyssey Markides Consulting Enginee
Ching Ho Kwok CEng MICE South East England Region Mott MacDonald
Panagiota Georgiou CEng MICE South East England Region WSP
Sam Coupe IEng MICE South East England Region Laing O'Rourke
Man Hon Lo CEng MICE Hong Kong HKSAR
Hei Yu Chan CEng MICE Hong Kong Transport for London
Adam Whitbread CEng MICE South West England Region COWI
Martin Cibulka CEng MICE South West England Region 3m Design Ltd
Ka Yee Yuen CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Jedrzej Roman Chmara CEng MICE London Region Rendel Ltd
Chun Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong Hip Hing Construction Co Ltd
Chao-Hao Hsieh CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Giuseppina Porcu CEng MICE West Midlands Region Richter Associates
Alexandra Lois Hanson CEng MICE London Region Network Rail Ltd
Rebecca Roberts EngTech MICE North East Region Jacobs
Henry Morley CEng MICE East Midlands Region Laing O'Rourke
Sumitaben Gajera IEng MICE South West England Region Network Rail Ltd
Junqiao Xie CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Pok Him Fung CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Chun Kit Lee CEng MICE Hong Kong China Geo-Engineering Corporation
Chun Kiu Calvin Lam CEng MICE Hong Kong Asia Infrastructure Solutions Limit
Manxin Chen CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Lucy Adair EngTech MICE Northern Ireland Department for Infrastructure
Patrick Allan EngTech MICE North West Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Nina Worth EngTech MICE South West England Region CORMAC Solutions Limited
Kin Tung Lam CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Cheuk Hang Lau CEng MICE Hong Kong Chun Wo C&E Company Limited
Hok To Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong Meinhardt
Michael Edelberg CEng MICE London Region AECOM
Wing Tung Hui CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Robbie Brown EngTech MICE North West Region Cumbria County Council
Salawavidana Arachchige Suneth Thushara Salawavidana CEng MICE Sri Lanka Road Development Authority
Chak Fai Lee CEng MICE Hong Kong Rocco Design Architects Associates
Christiaan Ludolph Marais Nel CEng MICE East of England Region Atkins
Paul Nelson CEng MICE Scotland Region Subsea 7
Shengsheng Fan CEng MICE Australia Fugro Australia Marine Pty Ltd
Andras Kovacs FICE UAE Six Construct Co. Ltd
Ahmed El-Essnawi FICE Qatar Parsons
Kadeem Morris EngTech MICE London Region Berkley Homes Ltd
Jaimee Drewe EngTech MICE South West England Region Devon County Council
Shyam Ruparelia EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Leicestershire County Council
Zoe Frankland EngTech MICE North East Region Arup
Daisy Chapman EngTech MICE South East England Region Joseph Gallagher Ltd
Benjamin Heath EngTech MICE South East England Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Max James EngTech MICE South West England Region Bridge Civil Engineering Ltd
Daniel Street EngTech MICE South East England Region Atkins
Andrew Chandler EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Calderdale MBC
Connor Jennings EngTech MICE West Midlands Region FP McCann
Owen Parkes-Moore EngTech MICE East Midlands Region Unemployed
Louise Naylor EngTech MICE North West Region Struktura Engineering Services Ltd
Leon Payne EngTech MICE South East England Region West Sussex County Council
Dan Noble EngTech MICE South West England Region Bristol City Council
Olivia Oakley EngTech MICE North West Region BDI Structural Solutions
Bradley Mason EngTech MICE North East Region HaskoningDHV UK Ltd
Samuel Brooks EngTech MICE South West England Region Devon County Council
Stefan Grubisic EngTech MICE East Midlands Region NJC Surveys Ltd
Callum Finch IEng MICE West Midlands Region Galliford Try
Teddy Alison IEng MICE London Region Ringway
Matthew Ball IEng MICE South West England Region Bristol City Council
Georgia Lilley IEng MICE East of England Region Waterman
Thomas Harland-Goddard IEng MICE London Region Southwark Council
Joel Smith IEng MICE South West England Region Arup
Richard David Hellings CEng MICE North West Region Network Rail Ltd
Suet Ha Stepanie Sin CEng MICE HONG KONG Arup
Jonathon Hughes IEng MICE West Midlands Region McPhillips (Wellington) Ltd
Alexander John McNaughton CEng MICE Scotland Region SWECO
Lilian Vijai IEng MICE Scotland Region Mott MacDonald
Tristan Russell CEng MICE London Region Laing O'Rourke
Henry Forson IEng MICE East Midlands Region Galliford Try
Kin-Yun Lo IEng MICE London Region AECOM
Keith Lilly CEng MICE Northern Ireland Arup
Stewart Mills CEng MICE South East England Region Ringway
Alice Windle CEng MICE South East England Region GHD
Paul Lohmann IEng MICE South East England Region Arup
Iain James McLean CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins
Declan Fay CEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald
Paul Magowan CEng MICE Northern Ireland Farrans Construction Ltd (Head Offi
Ian James IEng MICE East of England Region Mott Macdonald
Luxman Jeyalingam CEng MICE South East England Region SWECO
Benjamin James Tapley CEng MICE South East England Region Apex Consulting Engineers
Alex Clifton CEng MICE South East England Region Constructure
Joseph Newton CEng MICE South East England Region M2 Civil And Structural Ltd
Anthony Lock CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup
Anca Butnaru CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mason Clark Associates
Oliver Natt CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Waterman
Thomas O'Rorke CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Amey
Lawrence Amodoi Alongu CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Mbarara University
Amy Parkes CEng MICE Scotland Region Arcadis
Oliver James Palmer CEng MICE East Midlands Region Mott MacDonald
Jack Titley CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup
Haydn Thomas Jones CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region D J Goode & Associates Ltd
Stuart Norris CEng MICE London Region Mott MacDonald
Yiling He CEng MICE South West England Region Atkins
Thomas Stuart Till Jaffray CEng MICE South East England Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Alexandra Hughes CEng MICE South East England Region Deloitte
Sarah Teliani CEng MICE London Region Arup
Helen Bonney-Mascoll CEng MICE North West Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Maxwell Podesta CEng MICE London Region Elliott Wood Partnership Ltd
Chun Sun Yip CEng MICE Hong Kong Chun Wo C&E Company Limited
Stephen Harding EngTech MICE North West Region MGF
Andrew Pittam CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup
Koon Lok Nip CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Buro Happold
Conor O'Grady CEng MICE East Midlands Region Ivor King (CEC) Ltd
Filip Trzeciak CEng MICE Poland Unemployed
Ben Austin CEng MICE South West England Region WSP
Jack Wreathall CEng MICE London Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Alessandro Marzucchini CEng MICE Singapore Ramboll
Jennifer Lauren Baldwin CEng MICE South West England Region Buro Happold
Eleanor McBride CEng MICE USA Balfour Beatty Ltd
Martin Teague EngTech MICE North West Region Canal & River Trust
Angus Routledge CEng MICE North East Region J N Bentley Ltd
Cheuk Wa Tang CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Benjamin Westphal Reed CEng MICE South East England Region Mace
Francisco Rodriguez Carrascosa CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Buro Happold
Natalia Catharine Marsden CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Network Rail Ltd
Robert Nuthall CEng MICE North West Region Arup
So Ming Pang CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Cheuk Lun Suen CEng MICE Hong Kong WSP
Callum Moy EngTech MICE North West Region BB Consulting Engineers Ltd
Emily Mary Riley CEng MICE London Region WJ Groundwater Ltd
Ho-Fung Law CEng MICE Hong Kong Buro Happold
Padhraig Seosamh Murphy CEng MICE South East England Region Atkins
Liam Daniel Fletcher CEng MICE East Midlands Region National Highways
Brandon McFarlane CEng MICE North West Region National Highways
Giuseppe Bufalini CEng MICE South West England Region Atkins
Emanuele Monticelli CEng MICE West Midlands Region Arup
Kwan Yin Mok CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Hamza Amaidia IEng MICE London Region BAM Nuttall
Chun Ming Lai CEng MICE Hong Kong Drainage Services Department
Christina Konstantakopoulou IEng MICE South East England Region Colas Ltd
Gregory Barrett CEng MICE East of England Region Northumbrian Water Ltd
Rajashekar Kailash CEng MICE Scotland Region COWI
Ezekiel Kehinde Olorunnipa CEng MICE East Midlands Region Story Contracting Limited
Marc Anthony Barlow CEng MICE North West Region Curtins Consulting
Yavuz Yardim CEng MICE Scotland Region University Of Edinburgh
Diana Nahle CEng MICE London Region Laing O'Rourke
Guzman Lopez Antognazza CEng MICE South East England Region Stantec
Patrick Jeffrey EngTech MICE South East England Region VolkerFitzpatrick
Wai Ting Chung CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Huey-Yuen Lee CEng MICE South West England Region Amey
Alireza Babaee CEng MICE Canada Morrison Hershfield Limited
Witold Laszcz EngTech MICE North West Region Morgan Sindall
Tsz Fung Leung CEng MICE Hong Kong Binnies
Nicholas James Igoe CEng MICE Scotland Region WSP
Liam Robbins EngTech MICE Scotland Region Ross-shire Engineering
Sam Smith IEng MICE South East England Region Knights Brown
Keaton Parker CEng MICE South East England Region Arcadis
Ka Ho So CEng MICE Hong Kong Wings & Associates
Tsz Kit Tang CEng MICE Hong Kong Gammon Construction Limited
Kwun Wing Poon CEng MICE Hong Kong Vibro (HK) Ltd
Verena Fernandes CEng MICE London Region Wokingham Borough Council
Cheuk Him Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong WSP
Philip Daniel Harrison CEng MICE South East England Region 48.3 Scaffold Design Limited
Ka Fai Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong Arup
Ho Yeung Man CEng MICE Hong Kong Atkins
Cheuk Him Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong Asia Infrastructure Solutions Limit
Joshua Seekins EngTech MICE East of England Region Amey
Matthew Turner EngTech MICE East of England Region WSP
Flynn McFarlane EngTech MICE North West Region Balfour Beatty Ltd
Sam Yorke EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region AECOM
Hong Chak Micky Law CEng MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Environmental Protection Department
Chi Hin Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong ESA Consulting Engineers Ltd.
Joe Winter EngTech MICE East Midlands Region JPP Consulting
Tin Yau Alex Lo CEng MICE Hong Kong Hewson Consulting Engineers
Ho Him Tang CEng MICE Hong Kong Chun Wo C&E Company Limited
Angus Lum CEng MICE Hong Kong Unemployed
Ka Wai Steven Miu CEng MICE Hong Kong Atkins
Chak Fung Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong Tung Lee Engineering Company
Chun Wa Ng CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
James Geddes EngTech MICE Scotland Region Ross-shire Engineering
Islam Elganiny CEng MICE United Arab Emirates e.construct FZ-LLC
Joey Shin CEng MICE Hong Kong AECOM
Alberto Ortigao CEng FICE Brazil Terratek
Annabel Smith EngTech MICE Yorkshire & Humber Region Arup
Chi Kit Mok FICE Hong Kong Newcastle Engineering & Consultant Ltd
Brabha Nagaratnam FICE North East Northumbria University
Viktor Pavlov FICE North West Region Costain
Shiona Openshaw FICE North West Region Costain
Ashley Smith CEng MICE North West Region Mott MacDonald
Lok-Ching Wong CEng MICE Hong Kong Hewson Consulting Engineers

Got a question?

If you have any questions about the pass lists please contact the Professional Reviews team.